home

 

Stop Guessing.

Start Betting Smarter.

Daily sports picks, betting analysis, and premium plays backed by data—not hype.

View Today's Picks

See Our Results

 

LeagueRecordWinning %Units Gained
Other167-115-2059.2%20.11
Serie A37-15-271.0%14.30
NCAAB340-268-1956.0%9.05
Ligue 121-10-468.0%6.59
Europa13-572.0%5.55
MLS64-47-758.0%4.31
EPL24-15-262.0%3.7
WNBA21-1755.0%0.91
Club World Cup1-0100.0%0.80
Olympic Soccer1-0100.0%0.74
World Cup16-12-157.0%0.73
UEFA Champions33-26-756.0%-0.55
Bundesliga17-14-155.0%-0.57
CFL2-340.0%-1.4
NCAAF147-134-552.0%-3.78
NFL90-85-751.0%-4.06
NBA67-57-354.0%-4.55
La Liga17-26-540.0%-10.98
NHL213-166-456.0%-11.27
MLB505-409-155.0%-26.05