Weekly WR Projected Stats

PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Davante AdamsGB0007.898.20.90
Stefon DiggsBUF0.10.207.492.50.50.1
Tyreek HillKC16.20.16.3920.80
DeAndre HopkinsARI00.206.889.60.60
Calvin RidleyATL0.10.306.185.80.50.1
Justin JeffersonMIN00.205.785.70.50
DK MetcalfSEA0005.585.40.60
A.J. BrownTEN00.105.480.30.60
Amari CooperDAL0.2106.380.20.50
Chris GodwinTB00.10677.80.50
Allen RobinsonCHI000677.60.40
Terry McLaurinWAS0.10.905.877.50.40
CeeDee LambDAL0.42.705.877.30.50
Keenan AllenLAC00.30776.60.50
Tyler LockettSEA00.105.973.50.60
Cooper KuppLAR0.31.206.372.80.50
Brandin CooksHOU00.10572.40.30
D.J. MooreCAR0.31.904.971.10.40
Julio JonesTEN00.105.270.90.40
Mike EvansTB0004.7690.60
Diontae JohnsonPIT0.31.606.168.10.40
Adam ThielenMIN00.205.467.10.60
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN0.10.704.866.30.40
Antonio BrownTB0.10.605.466.10.50
Tee HigginsCIN0.21.304.9660.40
Corey DavisNYJ00.104.7660.40
Deebo SamuelSF1.46.30.15.1660.40
Courtland SuttonDEN00.304.765.70.40
Mike WilliamsLAC0004.465.20.40
Jarvis LandryCLE1.55.205.3630.40
Robert WoodsLAR1.370.15.761.90.30
DeVonta SmithPHI00.204.561.30.40
Chase ClaypoolPIT0.62.204.260.90.50
Jakobi MeyersNE0.10.50560.60.30
Kenny GolladayNYG00.104.259.40.40
Marvin JonesJAC0004.458.80.40
JuJu Smith-SchusterPIT0005.558.50.40
Robby AndersonCAR0.2104.558.50.30
D.J. CharkJAC0004.158.20.40
Sterling ShepardNYG0.42.305.357.60.30
Marquise BrownBAL00.304.157.30.40
Cole BeasleyBUF000557.20.30
Tyler BoydCIN0.21.804.856.40.30
Nelson AgholorNE00.30456.40.40
DeVante ParkerMIA0004.456.30.40
Jaylen WaddleMIA00.204.354.70.30
Marquez CallawayNO00.104.153.20.30
Emmanuel SandersBUF00.203.952.90.30
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGB0.21.203.152.30.30
Tim PatrickDEN0003.851.60.30
Michael PittmanIND0.1103.950.10.30
Laviska ShenaultJAC1.56.904.748.60.30.1
Darnell MooneyCHI0.31.504.348.20.30
Jalen ReagorPHI0.10.803.647.30.30
Christian KirkARI0.10.503.9470.40
Sammy WatkinsBAL00.103.646.50.30
KJ HamlerDEN0.21.803.444.80.30
Mecole HardmanKC0.12.303.644.20.30
Elijah MooreNYJ00.403.343.80.20
Darius SlaytonNYG00.10343.70.20
Zach PascalIND0003.2430.40
Van JeffersonLAR0.10.30342.80.30
Henry RuggsLV0.6302.842.40.20
Anthony SchwartzCLE00.902.641.90.30
Rondale MooreARI0.42.503.441.40.30
Bryan EdwardsLV00.10341.30.30
Deonte HarrisNO0.42.703.540.30.20
Brandon AiyukSF0.63.50.1339.90.30
Hunter RenfrowLV0003.539.40.20
Russell GageATL00.203.8390.30
A.J. GreenARI0003.4390.30
Jamison CrowderNYJ0.10.503.237.50.20
Gabriel DavisBUF00.102.436.10.30
Donovan Peoples-JonesCLE0002.635.90.20
Terrace MarshallCAR00.102.835.50.20
Jalen GuytonLAC00.102.234.90.20
Dyami BrownWAS00.202.834.80.20
Amon-Ra St. BrownDET00.102.634.30.20
K.J. OsbornMIN00.202.633.50.20
Kalif RaymondDET0.61.902.432.60.10
Cedrick WilsonDAL00.102.732.40.20
Nico CollinsHOU00.202.632.30.20
Allen LazardGB0.10.502.531.60.20
Adam HumphriesWAS00.203.330.50.20
Parris CampbellIND0.11.102.430.20.20
DeSean JacksonLAR00.402.129.80.20
Randall CobbGB0.30.902.429.50.20
Quez WatkinsPHI00.102.329.10.20
Trent SherfieldSF00.102.4280.20
Chester RogersTEN00.102.5280.10
Demarcus RobinsonKC0002.627.70.10
Danny AmendolaHOU00.102.527.50.10
Quintez CephusDET0002.227.40.20
Tyrell WilliamsDET0001.826.20.20
Kendrick BourneNE000224.80.10
Damiere ByrdCHI00.302.1240.10
Juwan JohnsonNO0002.222.90.30
Chris ConleyHOU0001.822.70.10
James WashingtonPIT0001.821.90.10
Trinity BensonDET00.10221.60.10
Olamide ZaccheausATL00.101.621.30.10
Albert WilsonMIA00.401.920.50.10
Josh ReynoldsTEN00.301.720.40.10
Freddie SwainSEA0.10.301.520.30.10
Keelan ColeNYJ00.201.519.50.10
Marquise GoodwinCHI00.101.519.40.10
Preston WilliamsMIA00.101.418.70.10
Devin DuvernayBAL0.21.401.618.60.10
Braxton BerriosNYJ00.501.918.40.10
Byron PringleKC0001.718.40.10
Rashard HigginsCLE00.101.117.80.10
Scott MillerTB0.10.501.217.50.10
Cam SimsWAS00.101.517.40.10
Chris HoganNO00.101.416.70.10
Mohamed SanuSF00.101.516.10.10
Josh PalmerLAC00.20114.50.10
Kadarius ToneyNYG0.32.101.314.30.10
D'Wayne EskridgeSEA0.52.601140.10
Tyron JohnsonJAC00.201.113.60.10
Denzel MimsNYJ00.10113.40.10
Lil'Jordan HumphreyNO00.101.113.30.10
Tutu AtwellLAR0.10.40113.10.10
Zay JonesLV0001.113.10.10
Anthony MillerHOU0.10.601130.10
Simi FehokoDAL0001120.10
Mike StrachanIND00.10111.90.10
Nick WestbrookTEN000111.80.10
K.J. HillLAC0000.911.70.10
Tylan WallaceBAL00.100.911.40.10
Amari RodgersGB00.200.810.10.10
Breshad PerrimanCHI0.10.200.69.50.10
Willie SneadLV0000.8900
Gunner OlszewskiNE0.32.300.790.10.1
Auden TateCIN0000.78.800
Dede WestbrookMIN0000.68.600
Jakeem GrantMIA0.10.400.88.300
Noah BrownDAL0000.680.10
Mike ThomasFA0000.87.80.10
Greg WardPHI0000.67.400
Shi SmithCAR0000.67.400
Ihmir Smith-MarsetteMIN0000.57.300.1
Penny HartSEA0000.67.20.10
Andy IsabellaARI00.200.5700
Tyrie ClevelandFA00.200.66.90.10
Tajae SharpeATL0000.66.900
Jacob HarrisLAR0000.56.900
KhaDarel HodgeDET0000.56.500
Christian BlakeATL0000.66.500
Isaiah McKenzieBUF0.42.400.66.400
Dax MilneWAS0000.66.300
James ProcheBAL0000.56.200
Alex EricksonCAR01.300.66.200
Tyler JohnsonTB0000.46.100
Brandon ZylstraCAR0000.5600
Jamal AgnewJAC00.900.55.900.1
Jake KumerowBUF0000.35.200
Ashton DulinIND0000.45.200
JJ Arcega-WhitesidePHI0000.34.700
Malik TaylorGB00.100.44.600
Diontae SpencerDEN00.900.44.500
Jauan JenningsSF00.100.44.200
Jaelon DardenTB0000.34.100
Racey McMathTEN0000.33.700
Mack HollinsMIA0000.33.600
Andre RobertsHOU0000.43.400
Jeff SmithNYJ0000.32.900
Tavon AustinJAC00.100.22.600
DeAndre CarterWAS0000.22.500.1
Ben SkowronekLAR0000.22.300
Ray-Ray McCloudPIT00.200.32.100.1
Marcus KempKC0000.2200
Daurice FountainKC0000.11.900
Jody FortsonKC0000.11.800
C.J. BoardNYG0000.21.600
Malik TurnerDAL00001.100
Cameron BatsonTEN0.20.800.1100
Matt SlaterNE0000.10.900
Chris RowlandFA00000.800
Nsimba WebsterCHI0000.10.800
Stanley MorganCIN0000.10.700
Devin SmithJAC0000.10.500
Keke CouteeFA0000.10.500
Jaydon MickensTB00000.300
Terry GodwinJAC00000.200
Travis FulghamFA00000.200
David MooreFA00000.200
De'Michael HarrisFA00000.100
Trenton IrwinCIN00000.100
Ryan SwitzerCLE00000.100
Olabisi JohnsonMIN00000.100
Gehrig DieterFA00000.100
Keelan DossFA00000.100
Marcus JohnsonTEN00000.100
John RossNYG00000.100
Steven SimsFA00000.100
Dante PettisFA00000.100
Brandon PowellFA00000.100
Chad BeebeMIN0000000
Frank DarbyATL0000000
T.J. VasherDAL0000000
Blake ProehlMIN0000000
Tre'Quan SmithNO0000000
Michael GallupDAL0000000
Richie JamesSF0000000
Marquez StevensonBUF0000000
N'Keal HarryNE0000000
Justin WatsonTB0000000
Jalen HurdSF0000000
Miles BoykinBAL0000000
Antoine WesleyARI0000000
Allen HurnsMIA0000000
Dezmon PatmonIND0000000
Phillip DorsettFA0000000
J.J. NelsonIND0000000
Quartney DavisIND0000000
Jerry JeudyDEN0000000
Michael ThomasNO0000000
T.Y. HiltonIND0000000
Michael WalkerFA0000000
Curtis SamuelWAS0000000
Rashod BatemanBAL0000000
John UrsuaSEA0000000
Dan ChisenaMIN0000000
Tom KennedyDET0000000