Weekly WR Projected Stats

PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Cooper KuppLAR0.4208.4107.40.80.1
Justin JeffersonMIN0.10.506.590.70.70.1
Stefon DiggsBUF0006.379.80.60
Tyreek HillKC0.84.406.178.80.60
A.J. BrownTEN00.405.578.30.60
Diontae JohnsonPIT0.42.706.1730.40.1
Keenan AllenLAC0006.571.90.50
Mike EvansTB0005.270.10.60
Deebo SamuelSF317.90.24.869.70.40.1
Brandin CooksHOU00.105.568.80.40
Tyler LockettSEA0005.168.60.40
Amon-Ra St. BrownDET0.32.106.367.60.40
DK MetcalfSEA0004.866.60.60
Michael PittmanIND0.42.605.266.40.40
Hunter RenfrowLV0.10.305.866.10.40.1
D.J. MooreCAR0.52.405.265.50.30
Christian KirkARI0.10.405.365.10.40
Jaylen WaddleMIA00.105.763.90.40.1
Mike WilliamsLAC0004.463.40.50
CeeDee LambDAL0.31.704.862.30.40
Terry McLaurinWAS0005.161.90.40
Amari CooperDAL0.10.504.456.50.40
Jakobi MeyersNE0.10.60556.40.30
DeVonta SmithPHI0003.955.90.30
Darnell MooneyCHI0.32.304.555.90.30
A.J. GreenARI000455.80.30
Chase ClaypoolPIT0.83.70.13.855.80.30
Odell BeckhamLAR00.104.2550.50
Marquise BrownBAL00.205.154.60.30
Russell GageATL00.204.853.30.30
Brandon AiyukSF0.52.103.953.20.30
Jarvis LandryCLE0.31.804.752.50.30.1
K.J. OsbornMIN00.104.152.40.40
Gabriel DavisBUF0003.451.20.40
Cole BeasleyBUF0004.950.40.30
Jerry JeudyDEN0003.749.10.20
DeVante ParkerMIA0003.748.90.30
Laquon TreadwellJAC0003.8480.10
Van JeffersonLAR0.10.703.547.90.30
Zay JonesLV00.104.147.80.20
Davante AdamsGB0003.7470.40
Marvin JonesJAC0003.846.90.30
Marquez CallawayNO0003.446.10.30
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN0.21.403.245.80.30
Julio JonesTEN0003.1450.20
Courtland SuttonDEN0003.444.80.20
Jamison CrowderNYJ0.10.204.444.30.30
Rashod BatemanBAL0003.743.90.20
Donovan Peoples-JonesCLE000343.60.20
Cyril GraysonTB0.63.703.443.40.30
Allen RobinsonCHI0003.543.40.20
Kenny GolladayNYG0003.343.20.20
Josh ReynoldsDET00.302.940.40.30
Cedrick WilsonDAL0.10.203.5400.30
Deonte HarrisNO0.42.702.7390.20.1
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGB0.10.402.438.10.20
Kendrick BourneNE0.3502.937.90.20
Antoine WesleyARI0003.437.10.30
Tim PatrickDEN0002.836.80.20
Quez WatkinsPHI0002.736.70.20
Robby AndersonCAR0.31.303.236.70.20
Nelson AgholorNE00.102.635.20.20
Allen LazardGB0.10.602.834.90.30
Keelan ColeNYJ00.102.634.70.10
Byron PringleKC0002.834.20.20
Nico CollinsHOU0002.633.30.20
Laviska ShenaultJAC0.94.203.333.30.10
Tyler BoydCIN0.10.70332.30.20
T.Y. HiltonIND0002.432.10.20
Tyler JohnsonTB0002.531.90.20
Tre'Quan SmithNO0002.5310.20
Darius SlaytonNYG0002.430.40.10
Breshad PerrimanTB0.20.60229.20.20
Mecole HardmanKC0.31.802.328.40.20
Equanimeous St. BrownGB00.102.528.20.20
Kalif RaymondDET0002.528.10.20
Olamide ZaccheausATL0002.327.90.10
Cam SimsWAS0.10.302.327.20.20
Zach PascalIND00.202.2270.20
Adam HumphriesWAS0002.826.80.10
Jalen ReagorPHI0.10.802.426.20.20
DeSean JacksonLV00.201.625.70.20
Josh PalmerLAC0002.225.20.20
Jalen GuytonLAC0.20.701.723.90.20
Ray-Ray McCloudPIT0.10.502.622.90.10
Amari RodgersGB00.101.922.90.20
Bryan EdwardsLV0001.822.90.10
Parris CampbellIND0001.922.30.10
Brandon ZylstraCAR0001.921.80.10
Tajae SharpeATL0001.8210.10
Rashard HigginsCLE0001.720.80.10
Damiere ByrdCHI00.101.720.70.10
Dede WestbrookMIN0001.820.50.10
Nick WestbrookTEN0001.620.20.20
Stanley MorganCIN0001.720.20.10
Jeff SmithNYJ0001.720.10.10
Demarcus RobinsonKC0001.719.80.20
Marquise GoodwinCHI0001.319.50.10
Devin DuvernayBAL0.32.101.919.20.10
Isaiah McKenzieBUF0.52.701.819.10.10
Freddie SwainSEA0.31.701.518.70.10
Danny AmendolaHOU0001.718.60.10
Mike ThomasCIN0001.718.50.10
Albert WilsonMIA0.21.501.818.500
Sammy WatkinsBAL0001.417.60.10
Lil'Jordan HumphreyNO0001.317.60.10
Denzel MimsNYJ0001.317.10.10
DeAndre CarterWAS0.63.401.516.90.10
Ben SkowronekLAR0001.416.50.10
Chester RogersTEN0001.616.50.10
Jauan JenningsSF0001.516.30.10
Dyami BrownWAS0001.1150.10
Malik TurnerDAL0001.214.70.10
Juwann WinfreeGB0001.414.40.10
David SillsNYG0001.314.40.10
Greg WardPHI0001.414.10.10
Collin JohnsonNYG0001.213.30.10
KhaDarel HodgeDET000112.90.10
Scott MillerTB00.300.812.20.10
Noah BrownDAL000112.10.10
D'Wayne EskridgeSEA0.32.201.111.80.10
Kristian WilkersonNE000111.60.10
Ihmir Smith-MarsetteMIN000111.30.10
Shi SmithCAR00.200.810.900
Phillip DorsettHOU0000.810.900
Pharoh CooperNYG0001.110.800
Ashton DulinIND0.10.60110.70.10
Trenton IrwinCIN0000.910.70.10
Chris MooreHOU00.100.910.70.10
Mack HollinsMIA0000.910.70.10
Isaiah FordMIA0000.910.30.10
Josh GordonKC0000.910.30.10
Jason MooreLAC0000.79.500
Cody WhitePIT0000.89.50.10
Auden TateCIN0000.890.10
Anthony SchwartzCLE0.21.500.68.800
Jaelon DardenTB0000.78.700
Trent SherfieldSF0000.88.60.10
Malik TaylorGB0000.88.40.10
JJ Arcega-WhitesidePHI0000.58.200
Christian BlakeATL0000.78.200
Andy IsabellaARI0000.67.600
D.J. MontgomeryNYJ0000.77.300
N'Keal HarryNE0000.57.300
Terry GodwinJAC0000.67.300
Tylan WallaceBAL0000.56.400
Kendall HintonDEN0.21.300.56.400
Seth WilliamsDEN00.100.46.100
Keith KirkwoodCAR0000.55.800
Vyncint SmithNYJ0000.75.600
Alex BachmanNYG0000.55.500
Mohamed SanuSF0000.55.400
Alex EricksonCAR0000.45.200
Dazz NewsomeCHI0000.4500
Dax MilneWAS00.200.4500
Racey McMathTEN0000.44.400
Penny HartSEA0000.54.400
Anthony MillerPIT0000.24.200
Gunner OlszewskiNE0.31.600.24.100
Ja'Marcus BradleyCLE0000.44.100
Jalen CampFA0000.43.900
James WashingtonPIT0.10.300.33.900
Greg DortchARI0000.43.900
Travis BenjaminSF0000.33.70.10
Tyron JohnsonLV00.100.33.500
Tom KennedyDET0000.23.400
Willie SneadCAR00003.200
Miles BoykinBAL0000.23.100
Randall CobbGB0000.3300
Tarik BlackFA0000.22.800
Trent TaylorCIN0000.22.600
John HightowerPHI00.700.12.400
Jake KumerowBUF0000.22.300
Marcus KempKC0000.12.200
Jaydon MickensJAC0000.22.100
Andre RobertsLAC00.400.11.700.1
John BrownJAC0000.11.300
Dan ChisenaMIN0000.11.100
Terrace MarshallCAR0000.10.700
Tyrie ClevelandFA0000.10.600
Jakeem GrantCHI0.11.2000.600
Matt SlaterNE00000.600
River CracraftSF00000.400
Brandon PowellLAR00000.400
Cody ThompsonSEA00000.300
David MooreFA0.21000.300
Keke CouteeIND0.21000.200
Elijah MooreNYJ00000.200
T.J. VasherDAL0000000
Cameron BatsonTEN0000000
Dillon StonerLV0000000
Davion DavisHOU0000000
C.J. BoardNYG0000000
Mason KinseyTEN0000000
Rodney AdamsCHI0000000
Blake ProehlMIN0000000
Jamal AgnewJAC0000000
Jacob HarrisLAR0000000
Tutu AtwellLAR0000000
Richie JamesSF0000000
Kirk MerrittMIA0000000
Adam ThielenMIN0000000
Will FullerMIA0000000
Sterling ShepardNYG0000000
Calvin RidleyATL0000000
Antonio Gandy-GoldenWAS0000000
Quartney DavisIND0000000
KJ HamlerDEN0000000
Marcus JohnsonTEN0000000
Aaron FullerFA0000000
Michael GallupDAL0000000
John UrsuaSEA0000000
Olabisi JohnsonMIN0000000
Chad BeebeMIN0000000
DeAndre HopkinsARI0000000
Dante PettisNYG0000000
Allen HurnsMIA0000000
Jody FortsonKC0000000
Ryan SwitzerCLE0000000
Scroll to top