Weekly WR Projected Stats**

PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Davante AdamsGB0.00.00.07.9103.90.90.0
Cooper KuppLAR0.41.40.07.296.40.70.0
Tyreek HillKC0.93.90.16.895.60.70.0
D.J. MooreCAR0.63.70.06.282.40.50.0
Calvin RidleyATL0.00.20.06.179.90.50.0
Deebo SamuelSF1.46.10.15.879.40.50.0
A.J. BrownTEN0.20.80.05.175.70.60.0
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN0.00.30.04.874.60.50.0
Terry McLaurinWAS0.00.10.05.674.20.50.1
DeAndre HopkinsARI0.00.00.05.473.50.70.0
Courtland SuttonDEN0.00.00.05.171.80.40.0
DK MetcalfSEA0.00.00.04.971.00.50.0
Mike EvansTB0.00.00.05.070.30.60.0
Chris GodwinTB0.10.50.05.670.00.50.0
Brandin CooksHOU0.00.20.05.769.80.30.0
Antonio BrownTB0.10.50.05.168.40.50.0
Marquise BrownBAL0.10.30.04.766.30.50.0
Robert WoodsLAR1.24.40.05.465.10.50.0
DeVonta SmithPHI0.10.40.04.964.50.40.1
Jakobi MeyersNE0.10.40.05.563.70.30.0
Michael PittmanIND0.31.30.04.863.40.40.0
Sterling ShepardNYG0.21.30.05.962.70.30.1
Tyler LockettSEA0.00.10.04.760.40.40.0
Allen RobinsonCHI0.00.00.04.760.10.30.0
Julio JonesTEN0.00.00.04.159.30.30.0
Jaylen WaddleMIA0.20.70.05.359.20.40.1
Henry RuggsLV0.62.20.03.257.70.30.0
Tee HigginsCIN0.10.60.04.557.20.40.1
Corey DavisNYJ0.00.00.04.156.30.30.0
Darnell MooneyCHI0.20.90.04.555.10.30.1
Hunter RenfrowLV0.00.00.04.853.70.30.0
Tim PatrickDEN0.00.10.03.852.90.30.0
A.J. GreenARI0.00.00.03.651.80.40.0
Christian KirkARI0.20.90.03.950.80.40.0
Mecole HardmanKC0.63.80.04.050.50.30.1
Robby AndersonCAR0.10.60.04.050.30.30.0
Marquez CallawayNO0.00.10.03.850.20.30.0
DeVante ParkerMIA0.00.00.03.749.80.30.0
Tyler BoydCIN0.10.70.04.547.90.30.0
Amon-Ra St. BrownDET0.00.00.04.447.30.20.0
Brandon AiyukSF0.72.60.03.845.80.30.0
Jarvis LandryCLE0.21.20.03.944.80.30.0
Donovan Peoples-JonesCLE0.00.10.03.244.00.30.0
Rashod BatemanBAL0.00.10.03.444.00.30.0
Jamison CrowderNYJ0.10.50.04.143.60.20.0
T.Y. HiltonIND0.00.00.03.343.60.30.0
Bryan EdwardsLV0.00.00.02.842.00.20.0
Quez WatkinsPHI0.00.00.02.841.70.20.0
Kenny GolladayNYG0.00.00.03.041.20.20.0
Rondale MooreARI1.59.30.03.440.80.30.0
Van JeffersonLAR0.00.20.03.040.60.30.0
Nelson AgholorNE0.31.00.02.840.50.30.0
Kalif RaymondDET0.10.30.03.339.70.20.0
Odell BeckhamCLE0.11.30.02.636.70.20.0
Allen LazardGB0.00.20.02.936.30.20.0
Darius SlaytonNYG0.00.00.02.535.90.20.0
Jalen ReagorPHI0.21.10.03.035.00.20.0
Russell GageATL0.10.30.03.234.30.30.0
Deonte HarrisNO0.41.70.02.433.30.20.0
Kendrick BourneNE0.21.10.02.533.00.20.0
Sammy WatkinsBAL0.00.10.02.732.40.20.0
Zach PascalIND0.00.00.02.632.00.30.0
Randall CobbGB0.00.10.02.731.00.20.0
Elijah MooreNYJ0.01.30.02.430.90.20.0
DeSean JacksonLAR0.00.10.01.730.80.20.0
Rashard HigginsCLE0.00.00.02.530.60.20.0
Nico CollinsHOU0.00.10.02.530.50.20.0
Terrace MarshallCAR0.00.10.02.328.30.10.0
Chester RogersTEN0.00.20.02.526.90.10.0
Adam HumphriesWAS0.00.10.02.626.30.10.0
Chris MooreHOU0.10.20.02.025.00.20.0
Dyami BrownWAS0.00.10.01.924.70.10.0
Mohamed SanuSF0.00.00.02.224.70.10.0
Olamide ZaccheausATL0.00.00.02.024.60.10.0
Dante PettisFA0.41.10.01.923.70.20.0
Demarcus RobinsonKC0.00.00.01.923.70.20.0
Curtis SamuelWAS0.74.60.12.223.70.20.1
KhaDarel HodgeDET0.00.00.02.223.60.10.0
Byron PringleKC0.00.00.01.822.70.20.0
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGB0.00.10.01.522.50.20.0
Nick WestbrookTEN0.00.10.01.821.90.20.0
Keelan ColeNYJ0.00.10.01.721.90.10.0
Kenny StillsNO0.00.30.01.621.40.10.0
Kendall HintonDEN0.10.40.01.720.20.10.0
Danny AmendolaHOU0.00.10.01.719.70.10.0
Marquise GoodwinCHI0.00.20.01.519.40.10.0
Freddie SwainSEA0.41.60.01.718.80.10.0
Marcus JohnsonTEN0.00.00.01.418.50.10.0
Devin DuvernayBAL0.21.20.01.718.20.10.0
Chris ConleyHOU0.00.00.01.317.80.10.0
John RossNYG0.00.10.01.217.70.10.0
Preston WilliamsMIA0.00.10.01.317.00.10.0
Mack HollinsMIA0.00.00.01.215.60.10.0
Jerry JeudyDEN0.00.00.00.914.60.00.0
Chris HoganNO0.00.00.01.114.50.10.0
Trent SherfieldSF0.00.10.01.314.50.10.0
Josh ReynoldsTEN0.00.10.01.214.40.10.0
Albert WilsonMIA0.00.10.01.514.20.10.0
Tyrell WilliamsDET0.00.00.01.013.70.10.0
James ProcheBAL0.00.00.01.213.60.10.0
Trinity BensonDET0.00.10.01.213.50.10.0
N'Keal HarryNE0.00.10.01.212.90.10.0
Josh GordonKC0.00.00.01.012.80.10.0
Collin JohnsonNYG0.00.00.01.012.60.10.0
Tre'Quan SmithNO0.00.10.00.811.90.10.0
Shi SmithCAR0.00.20.01.011.90.10.0
Tyler JohnsonTB0.00.10.00.811.50.10.0
Braxton BerriosNYJ0.21.70.01.011.10.10.0
DeAndre CarterWAS0.00.40.00.811.00.10.0
Anthony SchwartzCLE0.11.20.00.810.70.10.0
Denzel MimsNYJ0.00.10.00.810.40.00.0
Damiere ByrdCHI0.00.10.00.910.20.00.0
Ashton DulinIND0.00.20.00.810.00.00.0
Travis BenjaminSF0.00.10.00.79.20.00.0
John BrownDEN0.00.00.00.79.10.10.0
Tajae SharpeATL0.00.00.00.88.90.00.0
Jauan JenningsSF0.00.00.00.78.50.10.0
Zay JonesLV0.00.00.00.78.40.10.0
Willie SneadLV0.00.00.00.78.00.00.0
Auden TateCIN0.00.00.00.67.70.00.0
Mike StrachanIND0.00.00.00.67.70.00.0
Kadarius ToneyNYG0.42.20.00.67.60.10.0
Christian BlakeATL0.00.00.00.67.10.00.0
Miles BoykinBAL0.00.00.00.47.00.00.0
Ben SkowronekLAR0.00.00.00.56.90.10.0
Isaiah FordMIA0.00.10.00.76.80.00.0
Cam SimsWAS0.00.20.00.56.80.10.0
Amari RodgersGB0.00.00.00.56.60.00.0
Dax MilneWAS0.00.00.00.66.60.00.0
Jaelon DardenTB0.00.00.00.46.50.00.0
Diontae SpencerDEN0.00.20.00.56.50.00.0
Greg WardPHI0.00.00.00.66.40.10.0
Penny HartSEA0.00.10.00.66.30.00.0
Mike ThomasCIN0.00.00.00.66.10.00.0
Brandon ZylstraCAR0.00.00.00.46.10.00.0
Equanimeous St. BrownGB0.00.10.00.45.90.00.0
Jakeem GrantCHI0.00.20.00.55.80.00.1
Tom KennedyDET0.00.00.00.55.80.00.0
Scott MillerTB0.00.00.00.35.60.00.0
Jeff SmithNYJ0.00.00.00.45.60.00.0
Juwann WinfreeFA0.00.00.00.45.40.00.0
Tutu AtwellLAR0.00.20.00.35.00.00.0
Geronimo AllisonFA0.00.10.00.44.70.00.0
Alex EricksonCAR0.00.20.00.44.60.00.0
Trenton IrwinCIN0.00.00.00.24.60.00.0
Lil'Jordan HumphreyNO0.00.00.00.44.20.00.0
Jacob HarrisLAR0.00.00.00.34.00.00.0
Frank DarbyATL0.00.00.00.33.90.00.0
C.J. BoardNYG0.10.10.00.43.90.00.0
Gunner OlszewskiNE0.10.70.00.33.90.00.1
Davion DavisHOU0.00.00.00.23.60.00.0
JJ Arcega-WhitesidePHI0.00.00.00.23.40.00.0
Justin WatsonTB0.00.00.00.13.40.00.0
Racey McMathTEN0.00.00.00.12.90.00.0
Andy IsabellaARI0.00.00.00.22.80.00.0
Marcus KempKC0.00.00.00.32.70.00.0
Tyrie ClevelandDEN0.00.00.00.22.60.00.0
Cameron BatsonTEN0.00.00.00.12.50.00.0
Tylan WallaceBAL0.00.00.00.11.80.00.0
Antonio Gandy-GoldenWAS0.00.00.00.11.20.00.0
Stanley MorganCIN0.00.10.00.11.00.00.0
Matt SlaterNE0.00.10.00.00.90.00.0
Malik TaylorGB0.00.00.00.10.80.00.0
Breshad PerrimanCHI0.00.00.00.10.50.00.0
Dezmon PatmonIND0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
KJ HamlerDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
J.J. NelsonIND0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Will FullerMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Antoine WesleyARI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Richie JamesSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ryan SwitzerCLE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
John UrsuaSEA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Quartney DavisIND0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Allen HurnsMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jody FortsonKC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Michael ThomasNO0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jalen HurdSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Parris CampbellIND0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
D'Wayne EskridgeSEA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0