Weekly WR Projected Stats**

PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Justin JeffersonMIN0.21.10.07.1108.10.80.1
Cooper KuppLAR0.20.80.08.2104.30.80.1
Davante AdamsLV0.00.00.07.089.90.70.1
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN0.63.00.05.888.00.60.1
Stefon DiggsBUF0.00.00.07.187.70.70.1
Tyreek HillMIA0.74.40.06.380.00.50.1
A.J. BrownPHI0.31.30.05.579.00.50.1
Michael PittmanIND0.20.90.05.973.50.40.1
Jaylen WaddleMIA0.62.90.06.072.00.50.1
Amon-Ra St. BrownDET0.75.70.06.371.00.50.1
Courtland SuttonDEN0.10.70.04.970.80.40.0
Tee HigginsCIN0.00.00.05.270.50.50.0
CeeDee LambDAL0.52.80.05.267.70.30.0
Brandin CooksHOU0.21.10.05.464.80.30.1
Mike WilliamsLAC0.00.00.04.664.10.50.0
Christian KirkJAC0.10.50.05.164.00.30.1
Diontae JohnsonPIT0.41.60.05.963.40.30.1
Deebo SamuelSF4.629.10.24.363.30.30.1
Tyler LockettSEA0.00.10.04.863.00.30.1
Michael ThomasNO0.00.00.05.362.60.50.0
D.J. MooreCAR0.52.80.04.762.10.30.1
Terry McLaurinWAS0.21.00.04.762.00.30.0
Marquise BrownARI0.10.40.05.161.90.40.1
Drake LondonATL0.20.80.05.061.90.30.0
Gabriel DavisBUF0.00.30.04.059.90.50.0
DK MetcalfSEA0.10.40.04.959.50.40.1
Rashod BatemanBAL0.10.40.04.358.60.40.0
Jerry JeudyDEN0.21.20.04.358.00.30.0
Amari CooperCLE0.00.00.04.957.80.40.0
Garrett WilsonNYJ0.10.60.04.456.20.40.0
Brandon AiyukSF0.21.20.03.853.90.30.0
Allen RobinsonLAR0.00.00.04.152.80.40.0
DeVonta SmithPHI0.10.70.04.052.70.30.0
Keenan AllenLAC0.00.00.04.952.60.30.0
Adam ThielenMIN0.00.00.04.350.60.50.0
Allen LazardGB0.10.40.03.949.90.40.0
Russell GageTB0.00.20.04.549.50.30.0
Elijah MooreNYJ0.31.80.04.049.50.30.0
Darnell MooneyCHI0.21.30.03.749.40.30.0
Chris OlaveNO0.00.10.03.448.90.30.1
JuJu Smith-SchusterKC0.21.10.04.448.80.40.1
Treylon BurksTEN0.10.30.03.848.70.30.0
Sterling ShepardNYG0.00.10.04.548.30.30.0
Corey DavisNYJ0.00.10.03.147.40.30.0
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingKC0.31.10.03.247.20.30.0
Nelson AgholorNE0.10.60.03.247.10.20.0
Greg DortchARI0.10.50.03.746.50.30.0
Curtis SamuelWAS1.910.70.14.446.40.30.1
Robert WoodsTEN0.31.70.04.146.00.30.0
Robbie AndersonCAR0.20.90.03.846.00.30.0
Nico CollinsHOU0.00.00.03.645.00.20.0
Chase ClaypoolPIT0.96.40.03.844.80.20.0
Breshad PerrimanTB0.00.00.03.043.90.30.0
Jahan DotsonWAS0.10.60.03.543.40.30.0
Jarvis LandryNO0.21.20.03.742.60.20.0
D.J. CharkDET0.00.10.03.042.50.30.0
DeVante ParkerNE0.00.10.03.342.40.20.0
Richie JamesNYG0.20.70.03.242.10.20.0
Tyler BoydCIN0.10.50.03.640.70.30.0
Noah BrownDAL0.00.00.03.440.50.20.0
A.J. GreenARI0.00.00.02.840.10.20.0
Donovan Peoples-JonesCLE0.00.10.02.939.50.20.0
Marvin JonesJAC0.00.00.03.439.50.30.0
Mecole HardmanKC0.84.20.03.339.00.30.1
K.J. OsbornMIN0.00.20.03.037.70.30.0
Zay JonesJAC0.10.20.03.437.50.20.0
Romeo DoubsGB0.21.10.02.936.40.20.0
Kendrick BourneNE0.21.50.02.835.80.20.0
Scott MillerTB0.21.20.02.935.70.20.0
Mack HollinsLV0.00.00.02.535.20.20.0
Michael GallupDAL0.00.10.02.835.00.20.0
Devin DuvernayBAL0.52.40.03.134.10.30.0
Josh PalmerLAC0.31.40.02.833.60.30.0
Randall CobbGB0.00.00.02.630.30.20.0
Julio JonesTB0.10.30.02.329.80.20.0
Nick WestbrookTEN0.00.00.02.529.70.20.0
George PickensPIT0.00.10.02.429.40.10.0
Ashton DulinIND0.10.90.02.229.00.20.0
Isaiah McKenzieBUF0.73.90.12.628.60.20.0
Olamide ZaccheausATL0.10.50.02.227.70.20.0
Equanimeous St. BrownCHI0.00.00.02.027.70.20.0
Parris CampbellIND0.00.30.02.026.10.20.0
Josh ReynoldsDET0.00.00.01.725.30.20.0
Ben SkowronekLAR0.00.10.02.425.00.20.0
Chris MooreHOU0.00.00.02.324.40.10.0
Shi SmithCAR0.00.00.02.223.70.10.0
Quez WatkinsPHI0.00.10.01.523.50.10.0
David SillsNYG0.00.00.01.923.30.10.0
Jauan JenningsSF0.00.00.01.922.80.20.0
Jamison CrowderBUF0.00.10.02.222.40.20.0
KhaDarel HodgeATL0.00.00.01.721.70.10.0
Cedrick WilsonMIA0.10.60.01.620.20.10.0
Demarcus RobinsonBAL0.00.10.01.919.80.20.0
Cole BeasleyTB0.00.10.02.019.60.10.0
Alec PierceIND0.00.00.01.519.30.10.0
KJ HamlerDEN0.00.20.01.419.10.10.0
Byron PringleCHI0.00.00.01.419.00.10.0
Lil'Jordan HumphreyNE0.00.00.01.418.70.10.0
Bryan EdwardsATL0.00.10.01.217.80.10.0
Dante PettisCHI0.00.00.01.217.70.10.0
Braxton BerriosNYJ0.52.90.01.717.60.10.0
Keelan ColeLV0.00.00.01.317.40.10.0
Kenny GolladayNYG0.00.00.01.316.60.10.0
DeAndre CarterLAC0.21.00.01.215.90.10.0
Dennis HoustonDAL0.00.00.01.414.50.10.0
David BellCLE0.00.00.01.113.70.10.0
Marquise GoodwinSEA0.00.00.01.013.50.10.0
Skyy MooreKC0.00.30.00.812.60.10.0
Justin WatsonKC0.00.00.01.012.60.10.0
D'Wayne EskridgeSEA0.21.20.01.111.20.10.0
Darius SlaytonNYG0.00.00.00.711.10.10.0
Juwann WinfreeGB0.00.00.00.810.50.10.0
Damiere ByrdATL0.00.10.00.810.30.00.1
Chris ConleyHOU0.00.00.00.99.90.00.0
Jaelon DardenTB0.00.00.01.09.70.00.0
Tyron JohnsonLV0.31.80.00.89.70.10.0
Trent SherfieldMIA0.00.00.01.19.40.10.0
Andy IsabellaARI0.00.10.00.79.10.00.0
Anthony SchwartzCLE0.11.10.00.69.00.00.0
Cody HollisterTEN0.00.00.00.79.00.10.0
Zach PascalPHI0.00.10.00.88.90.00.0
Amari RodgersGB0.10.70.00.68.90.00.0
Mike StrachanIND0.00.00.00.88.50.00.0
Phillip DorsettHOU0.00.10.00.88.50.00.0
Cam SimsWAS0.00.00.00.58.30.00.0
Jalen GuytonLAC0.10.70.00.58.30.10.0
Jalen TolbertDAL0.00.00.00.58.20.00.1
Jamal AgnewJAC0.42.80.00.88.20.00.0
Jake KumerowBUF0.00.00.00.68.20.10.0
Marquez CallawayNO0.00.00.00.68.10.10.0
Kalif RaymondDET0.10.40.00.67.80.00.0
Jody FortsonKC0.00.00.00.87.40.10.0
Tylan WallaceBAL0.00.00.00.77.20.10.0
Christian WatsonGB0.10.50.00.77.20.00.0
Jalen ReagorMIN0.10.60.00.67.20.00.0
Laviska ShenaultCAR0.10.50.00.67.10.00.0
Kendall HintonDEN0.00.00.00.67.10.10.0
Brandon PowellLAR0.52.70.00.66.90.10.0
Ray-Ray McCloudSF0.00.10.00.86.70.00.0
Tyrie ClevelandDEN0.00.00.00.56.60.00.0
Quintez CephusDET0.00.00.00.46.40.00.0
Tutu AtwellLAR0.00.00.00.35.90.00.0
Lance McCutcheonLAR0.00.00.00.45.90.00.0
Samori ToureGB0.00.20.00.45.90.10.0
KaVontae TurpinDAL0.21.10.00.65.60.00.0
Kadarius ToneyNYG0.42.20.00.65.60.00.0
John MetchieHOU0.00.00.00.55.40.00.0
River CracraftMIA0.00.00.00.55.20.10.0
Dareke YoungSEA0.00.00.00.45.00.00.0
Mike ThomasCIN0.00.00.00.34.90.00.0
Miles BoykinPIT0.00.00.00.34.90.00.0
Tre'Quan SmithNO0.00.00.00.34.80.00.0
Jeff SmithNYJ0.00.00.00.34.80.00.0
Simi FehokoDAL0.00.00.00.44.70.00.0
Jalen NailorMIN0.00.10.00.44.40.00.0
Montrell WashingtonDEN0.00.10.00.44.40.00.0
Ihmir Smith-MarsetteCHI0.00.00.00.24.00.00.0
Dax MilneWAS0.00.20.00.33.90.00.0
Kendric PryorJAC0.00.00.00.33.70.00.0
Gunner OlszewskiPIT0.10.90.00.23.50.00.2
Dyami BrownWAS0.00.00.00.23.40.00.0
Jalen VirgilDEN0.00.00.00.23.40.00.0
Chester RogersCLE0.00.00.00.33.40.00.0
Rashard HigginsCAR0.00.00.00.23.40.00.0
Racey McMathTEN0.00.00.00.03.10.00.0
Josh GordonTEN0.00.00.00.23.00.00.0
Jared BernhardtATL0.00.00.00.23.00.00.0
Danny GraySF0.00.00.00.23.00.00.0
Penny HartSEA0.00.10.00.22.90.00.0
Trent TaylorCIN0.00.00.00.12.70.00.0
Jameson WilliamsDET0.00.00.00.22.50.00.0
Malik TurnerSF0.00.00.00.12.40.00.0
Daurice FountainKC0.00.00.00.02.20.00.0
Tim JonesJAC0.00.10.00.22.00.00.0
Alex EricksonWAS0.00.00.00.01.90.00.0
Andre BaccelliaARI0.00.00.00.21.90.00.0
Trenton IrwinCIN0.00.00.00.01.90.00.0
Andre RobertsCAR0.00.00.00.01.20.00.0
Stanley MorganCIN0.00.00.00.11.10.00.0
Matt SlaterNE0.00.00.00.00.90.00.0
Jacob HarrisLAR0.00.00.00.10.70.00.0
Frank DarbyATL0.00.00.00.10.60.00.0
Britain CoveyPHI0.00.00.00.00.20.00.0
Tyquan ThorntonNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Calvin Austin IIIPIT0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Travis FulghamGB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Wan'Dale RobinsonNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Isaiah WestonCLE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Antoine WesleyARI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
James WashingtonDAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Collin JohnsonNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Marquez StevensonBUF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
N'Keal HarryCHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kawaan BakerNO0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Blake ProehlMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Rodney AdamsNYJ0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kristian WilkersonNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Mason KinseyTEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
J.J. KoskiFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jordan MatthewsSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cody ThompsonSEA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
DeAndre HopkinsARI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Anthony MillerPIT0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0