PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN0.41.90.06.687.50.60.0
A.J. BrownPHI0.31.40.05.485.10.60.0
Davante AdamsLV0.00.10.06.180.90.70.1
Stefon DiggsBUF0.00.00.06.280.30.60.0
CeeDee LambDAL0.63.30.06.180.30.60.0
Tyreek HillMIA0.52.90.06.177.40.40.1
Justin JeffersonMIN0.31.20.05.676.50.50.0
Tee HigginsCIN0.00.00.05.575.20.50.0
Amon-Ra St. BrownDET0.74.10.06.573.30.40.1
DK MetcalfSEA0.10.60.05.370.10.40.0
DeVonta SmithPHI0.10.20.05.370.10.40.0
Christian KirkJAC0.21.00.05.264.30.30.0
Amari CooperCLE0.00.00.04.764.10.40.0
Garrett WilsonNYJ0.10.50.05.163.70.40.0
Jaylen WaddleMIA0.31.20.04.662.80.30.0
Jerry JeudyDEN0.20.80.04.761.80.40.0
Tyler LockettSEA0.00.00.04.760.60.40.0
Terry McLaurinWAS0.31.30.04.460.50.30.0
Keenan AllenLAC0.10.20.05.560.10.40.0
JuJu Smith-SchusterKC0.20.80.05.159.60.40.0
Mike WilliamsLAC0.00.00.04.259.60.40.0
Brandon AiyukSF0.31.60.04.559.50.40.0
Chris OlaveNO0.00.00.04.258.90.30.0
Michael PittmanIND0.31.40.05.558.50.30.0
Zay JonesJAC0.10.70.05.257.10.30.0
D.J. MooreCAR0.63.10.04.356.80.40.0
Drake LondonATL0.10.30.04.856.80.40.1
Allen LazardGB0.00.40.04.155.90.40.0
Marquise BrownARI0.10.80.04.955.90.30.1
Christian WatsonGB0.12.40.04.054.80.50.0
Diontae JohnsonPIT0.52.50.05.054.70.30.0
Gabriel DavisBUF0.00.30.03.454.40.40.0
Courtland SuttonDEN0.00.00.04.154.00.30.0
Mike EvansTB0.00.20.03.853.70.40.0
Brandin CooksHOU0.20.90.04.250.10.30.0
Chris GodwinTB0.10.50.04.449.40.30.0
D.J. CharkDET0.00.00.03.249.30.30.0
Jakobi MeyersNE0.10.20.04.449.10.30.0
Jahan DotsonWAS0.10.20.03.748.10.40.0
Rashid ShaheedNO0.11.10.03.347.80.30.0
Treylon BurksTEN0.32.00.03.647.10.30.0
Donovan Peoples-JonesCLE0.10.30.03.446.90.30.0
Michael GallupDAL0.00.00.03.444.00.30.0
Greg DortchARI0.42.40.04.443.70.20.0
Corey DavisNYJ0.00.00.03.043.60.20.0
George PickensPIT0.10.90.03.243.30.30.0
Van JeffersonLAR0.10.50.03.041.20.30.0
Tyler BoydCIN0.10.40.03.440.80.30.0
Deebo SamuelSF2.714.20.13.240.60.20.0
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingKC0.00.00.02.739.40.30.0
Adam ThielenMIN0.00.00.03.438.90.30.0
Chris MooreHOU0.00.10.03.238.80.20.0
Robert WoodsTEN0.21.30.03.638.60.20.0
K.J. OsbornMIN0.10.30.03.337.90.30.0
Russell GageTB0.00.00.03.536.70.20.0
Kadarius ToneyKC0.52.50.02.935.00.30.0
Richie JamesNYG0.20.80.03.234.90.20.0
Demarcus RobinsonBAL0.00.10.03.234.80.20.0
Parris CampbellIND0.11.20.03.134.80.20.0
Darius SlaytonNYG0.10.30.02.434.30.20.0
Chase ClaypoolCHI0.41.80.02.833.20.20.0
Marvin JonesJAC0.00.10.02.733.00.20.0
Terrace MarshallCAR0.00.00.02.432.90.10.0
Curtis SamuelWAS1.89.40.03.132.70.20.0
Mack HollinsLV0.10.80.02.732.70.20.0
Hunter RenfrowLV0.10.50.03.232.50.20.0
Isaiah McKenzieBUF0.73.30.13.032.20.20.0
Romeo DoubsGB0.00.10.02.732.00.20.0
DeVante ParkerNE0.00.00.02.331.70.20.0
Josh PalmerLAC0.10.30.02.931.50.20.0
Alec PierceIND0.00.00.02.431.40.20.0
Isaiah HodginsNYG0.00.00.02.831.00.20.0
Quez WatkinsPHI0.10.40.02.429.40.20.0
Elijah MooreNYJ0.31.50.02.429.40.20.0
Tutu AtwellLAR0.74.70.02.629.20.20.0
Olamide ZaccheausATL0.10.40.02.228.80.10.0
Josh ReynoldsDET0.00.00.02.327.80.20.0
Randall CobbGB0.00.00.02.327.80.20.0
Jauan JenningsSF0.00.00.02.326.60.20.0
Kendrick BourneNE0.42.60.02.126.30.20.0
Tyquan ThorntonNE0.10.30.02.326.10.20.0
T.Y. HiltonDAL0.00.00.01.623.60.10.0
Nick WestbrookTEN0.00.00.01.823.50.10.0
Amari RodgersHOU0.21.40.01.923.20.10.0
Equanimeous St. BrownCHI0.21.20.01.722.10.10.0
Noah BrownDAL0.00.00.01.921.80.10.0
Trent SherfieldMIA0.00.00.01.921.70.10.0
Kalif RaymondDET0.21.00.01.721.30.10.0
Laviska ShenaultCAR0.74.30.12.020.80.10.0
Byron PringleCHI0.00.10.01.418.80.10.0
Scott MillerTB0.00.30.01.618.70.10.0
Breshad PerrimanTB0.00.00.01.218.40.10.0
Brandon PowellLAR0.95.10.01.918.20.10.0
Damiere ByrdATL0.00.00.01.318.10.10.0
Shi SmithCAR0.00.00.01.518.00.10.0
Laquon TreadwellSEA0.00.10.01.518.00.10.0
DeAndre CarterLAC0.20.70.01.517.80.10.0
Sammy WatkinsBAL0.00.30.01.217.20.10.0
Tre'Quan SmithNO0.00.00.01.217.00.10.0
A.J. GreenARI0.00.00.01.617.00.10.0
Nelson AgholorNE0.10.20.01.416.90.10.0
Justin WatsonKC0.00.00.01.116.80.10.0
David BellCLE0.00.00.01.616.70.10.0
Kenny GolladayNYG0.00.00.01.316.50.10.0
Andre BaccelliaARI0.00.00.01.516.10.10.0
Deven ThompkinsTB0.20.70.01.415.40.10.0
Steven SimsPIT0.73.50.01.615.30.10.0
Marcus JohnsonNYG0.00.00.01.214.70.10.0
Dante PettisCHI0.10.40.01.214.10.10.0
James ProcheBAL0.00.00.01.214.00.10.0
Ray-Ray McCloudSF0.21.80.01.013.60.10.0
Jalen ReagorMIN0.21.10.01.112.90.10.0
Jalen NailorMIN0.00.00.01.012.30.10.0
Freddie SwainDEN0.00.20.01.012.00.10.0
Jameson WilliamsDET0.11.40.00.711.90.10.0
Denzel MimsNYJ0.00.00.00.911.80.10.0
N'Keal HarryCHI0.00.00.00.911.80.10.0
Trenton IrwinCIN0.00.20.00.811.60.10.0
Racey McMathTEN0.00.00.00.710.90.00.0
KhaDarel HodgeATL0.00.00.00.810.90.10.0
Jamal AgnewJAC0.53.50.01.210.80.10.0
Keith KirkwoodNO0.00.00.01.010.80.10.0
Lance McCutcheonLAR0.10.20.00.79.80.10.0
Ashton DulinIND0.10.30.00.89.50.00.0
Khalil ShakirBUF0.00.00.00.79.30.00.0
Marquez CallawayNO0.00.00.00.79.20.00.0
Tylan WallaceBAL0.00.00.00.78.40.10.0
Cole BeasleyBUF0.00.00.00.98.40.00.0
Cam SimsWAS0.00.10.00.68.00.00.0
Javon WimsARI0.00.00.00.77.10.00.0
Andy IsabellaBAL0.10.90.00.67.10.00.0
Zach PascalPHI0.00.10.00.77.10.00.0
Keelan ColeLV0.00.20.00.57.00.00.0
Samori ToureGB0.00.00.00.66.90.00.0
Braxton BerriosNYJ0.32.40.00.86.80.00.0
Dyami BrownWAS0.20.90.00.46.70.00.0
Lil'Jordan HumphreyNE0.00.00.00.56.70.10.0
Deonte HarrisNO0.10.80.00.66.60.00.0
Chris ConleyTEN0.00.00.00.55.70.00.0
Mike WoodsCLE0.00.20.00.45.70.00.0
Velus JonesCHI0.42.90.00.45.50.00.0
Danny GraySF0.10.50.00.55.50.10.0
Jalen VirgilDEN0.00.20.00.35.20.00.0
DeSean JacksonBAL0.00.00.00.55.00.00.0
Brandon JohnsonDEN0.00.00.00.44.70.00.0
Pharoh CooperARI0.63.20.00.54.70.00.0
Gunner OlszewskiPIT0.11.10.00.34.40.00.1
Austin TrammellLAR0.00.00.00.44.30.00.0
River CracraftMIA0.00.00.00.34.00.00.0
Jamison CrowderBUF0.00.00.00.43.80.00.0
Lawrence CagerNYG0.00.00.00.53.50.00.0
David SillsNYG0.00.00.00.33.50.00.0
Mike StrachanIND0.00.00.00.23.40.00.0
James WashingtonDAL0.00.00.00.33.30.00.0
Cade JohnsonSEA0.00.10.00.13.20.00.0
Dax MilneWAS0.10.50.00.33.00.00.0
John BrownBUF0.00.00.00.23.00.00.0
Dareke YoungSEA0.00.00.00.22.90.00.0
Nsimba WebsterCHI0.00.00.00.32.50.00.0
Miles BoykinPIT0.00.00.00.22.50.00.0
Stanley MorganCIN0.00.00.00.22.40.00.0
Jared BernhardtATL0.00.00.00.12.10.00.0
Trent TaylorCIN0.00.30.00.22.10.00.0
Preston WilliamsCAR0.00.00.00.12.00.00.0
Marquise GoodwinSEA0.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
Raleigh WebbNE0.00.00.00.21.90.00.0
Erik EzukanmaMIA0.00.00.00.21.90.00.0
Tom KennedyDET0.00.00.00.01.80.00.0
KaVontae TurpinDAL0.21.70.00.11.50.00.0
Albert WilsonLV0.00.00.00.01.50.00.0
Andre RobertsCAR0.10.70.00.01.50.00.2
Ihmir Smith-MarsetteKC0.00.20.00.11.40.00.0
D'Wayne EskridgeSEA0.10.40.00.21.40.00.0
Keke CouteeIND0.00.00.00.11.40.00.0
Jaelon DardenCLE0.00.10.00.11.30.00.0
Cody HollisterTEN0.00.00.00.11.20.00.0
Jake KumerowBUF0.00.00.00.11.20.00.0
Matt SlaterNE0.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
Kyle PhilipsTEN0.00.00.00.11.00.00.0
Britain CoveyPHI0.00.10.00.00.90.00.0
Jeff SmithNYJ0.00.00.00.00.80.00.0
Tim JonesJAC0.00.00.00.10.70.00.0
Cody WhitePIT0.00.00.00.10.60.00.0
Frank DarbyATL0.00.00.00.00.40.00.0
KJ HamlerDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Devin DuvernayBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Anthony MillerPIT0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Rondale MooreARI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jason MooreLAC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Trinity BensonDET0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cody ThompsonSEA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
J.J. KoskiFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Antoine WesleyARI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
C.J. BoardTEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Isaiah WestonCLE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Quintez CephusDET0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Collin JohnsonNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Darnell MooneyCHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kristian WilkersonNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kevin WhiteNO0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jarvis LandryNO0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Allen RobinsonLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jordan MatthewsSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jacob HarrisLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Simi FehokoDAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Anthony SchwartzCLE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
John MetchieHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Nico CollinsHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Michael ThomasNO0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Calvin Austin IIIPIT0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sterling ShepardNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jody FortsonKC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cooper KuppLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Rodney AdamsNYJ0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0