Weekly TE Projected Stats

PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Travis KelceKC0007.188.30.70
Darren WallerLV0006.672.80.50.1
George KittleSF00.205.370.20.50
T.J. HockensonDET00.105.2590.40
Noah FantDEN0004.955.80.30
Mark AndrewsBAL0004.755.30.50
Kyle PittsATL0004.6500.40
Rob GronkowskiTB0003.848.70.50
Logan ThomasWAS00.20547.50.40
Tyler HigbeeLAR0004.2470.40
Dallas GoedertPHI000444.90.40
Jared CookLAC0003.942.60.40
Cole KmetCHI000439.70.30
Robert TonyanGB0003.538.30.50
Austin HooperCLE0003.7380.40
Hunter HenryNE0003.437.60.30
Jonnu SmithNE0.10.503.437.40.40
Zach ErtzPHI0003.435.60.20
Gerald EverettSEA00.103.435.60.30
Mike GesickiMIA000335.20.20
Tyler ConklinMIN0003.133.60.20
David NjokuCLE0002.633.50.30
Adam TrautmanNO000331.30.30
Anthony FirkserTEN0003.130.90.30
C.J. UzomahCIN0002.830.50.20
Dawson KnoxBUF0002.630.20.30
Dalton SchultzDAL0002.930.10.20
Eric EbronPIT0002.9300.20
James O'ShaughnessyJAC0002.829.60.20
Hayden HurstATL0002.929.10.20
Kyle RudolphNYG0002.626.90.20
Blake JarwinDAL0002.626.80.20
Pat FreiermuthPIT0002.226.50.20
Dan ArnoldCAR0002.224.80.20
Jack DoyleIND0002.424.70.20
Albert OkwuegbunamDEN0002.324.20.30.1
Tyler KroftNYJ0002.624.10.20
Pharaoh BrownHOU0002.123.50.20
Jordan AkinsHOU00.10223.20.20
Donald ParhamLAC0001.922.80.20
Will DisslySEA0002.121.60.10
Mo Alie-CoxIND0001.618.70.10
Harrison BryantCLE0001.717.30.20
Jimmy GrahamCHI0001.616.20.20
Cameron BrateTB0001.314.70.10
O.J. HowardTB0001.113.70.10
Ryan GriffinNYJ0001.313.50.10
Ryan IzzoFA1.213.50.10
Durham SmytheMIA0001.312.50.10
Drew SampleCIN0001.311.600
Josh OliverBAL0001.111.30.10
Chris HerndonMIN000110.90.10
Tommy SweeneyBUF0000.910.900
Ian ThomasCAR0001.310.60.10
Maxx WilliamsARI0000.99.80.10
Noah GrayKC0000.99.400
Geoff SwaimTEN00019.10.10
Marcedes LewisGB0000.99.10.10
Demetrius HarrisARI00018.60.10
Chris ManhertzJAC0000.88.600
Ross DwelleySF0000.88.50.10
Josiah DeguaraGB0.20.600.78.40.10
Tre McKittyLAC0000.6700
Kaden SmithNYG0000.9700
Stephen AndersonLAC0000.7700
Hunter LongMIA0000.76.900.1
Foster MoreauLV0000.56.40.10
Eric SaubertDEN0000.66.30.10
Devin AsiasiNE0000.66.200
John BatesWAS0000.76.200.1
Darren FellsDET0000.660.10
Brevin JordanHOU0000.6600
Luke FarrellJAC0000.65.600
Adam ShaheenMIA0000.55.30.10.1
Brycen HopkinsLAR0000.65.20.10
Kylen GransonIND0000.4500
Tommy TrembleCAR0000.44.700
Ricky Seals-JonesWAS0000.44.400
Blake BellKC00.200.54.200
Jesse JamesCHI0000.53.900
Ben EllefsonMIN0000.43.800
Derek CarrierLV0000.33.700
Charlie WoernerSF0000.33.600
Dominique DafneyGB0000.33.50.10
Nick BowersLV0000.43.400
Trevon WescoNYJ0000.33.300
J.P. HoltzCHI0000.22.700
Cethan CarterMIA0000.22.700
Reggie GilliamBUF0.10.200.32.600
Darrell DanielsARI0000.32.600
Johnny MundtLAR0000.22.400
Zach GentryPIT0000.22.300
MyCole PruittTEN0000.22.300
Jacob HollisterJAC0000.21.900
Jesper HorstedCHI0000.21.900
Andrew BeckDEN0000.21.800
Lee SmithATL0000.21.800
Jack StollPHI0000.21.800
Colin ThompsonCAR0000.21.600
Garrett GriffinNO0000.11.400
Giovanni RicciCAR0000.11.200
Eric TomlinsonBAL0000.11.100
Daniel BrownNYJ0000.10.900
Antony AuclairHOU0000.10.800
Brandon DillonMIN00000.600
Jace SternbergerGB00000.500
Jeremy SprinkleDAL00000.500
Hunter BryantDET00000.500
Tommy HudsonTEN00000.300
Colby ParkinsonSEA00000.200
Deon YelderFA00.200
Jared PinkneyFA00.200
Sean McKeonDAL00000.200
Nick VannettNO00000.100
Jason CroomPHI00000.100
Dalton KeeneNE0000000
Nick BoyleBAL0000000
Tyrone SwoopesWAS0000000
Dylan CantrellWAS0000000
Stephen CarlsonCLE0000000
Jaeden GrahamATL0000000
Levine ToiloloNYG0000000
Troy FumagalliNE0000000