Weekly TE Projected Stats

PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Travis KelceKC0006.785.30.70
Darren WallerLV0006.474.90.50.1
Kyle PittsATL0005.157.60.40
T.J. HockensonDET0005.156.90.40.1
Mark AndrewsBAL0004.756.40.50
Noah FantDEN0004.651.10.40
Tyler HigbeeLAR0004.346.30.30
Mike GesickiMIA0004.1460.30
Dalton SchultzDAL0004.245.20.40
Jared CookLAC0003.642.60.30
Tyler ConklinMIN0003.740.80.30
Dallas GoedertPHI0003.440.60.30
Evan EngramNYG0.10.303.738.50.20.1
Dawson KnoxBUF0003.537.80.40
Hunter HenryNE0003.537.70.30
Cameron BrateTB0003.836.60.30
Zach ErtzPHI0003.435.60.20
Robert TonyanGB0003.133.40.40
Anthony FirkserTEN0003.132.80.30
C.J. UzomahCIN000331.60.30
Dan ArnoldJAC0002.631.60.20
Jonnu SmithNE00.103.230.70.30
Austin HooperCLE0003.130.40.30
Maxx WilliamsARI0002.930.20.30
Hayden HurstATL000329.60.20
Ricky Seals-JonesWAS0002.428.30.20
Will DisslySEA0002.627.80.10
Blake JarwinDAL0002.627.50.20
Cole KmetCHI00.102.7270.20
Jack DoyleIND0002.626.10.20
Ross DwelleySF0002.525.70.20
Ryan GriffinNYJ0002.423.60.10
Pat FreiermuthPIT0002.122.80.20
David NjokuCLE0001.922.60.20
Mo Alie-CoxIND0001.8210.20
Ryan IzzoFA1.820.20.10
Juwan JohnsonNO0001.9200.20
Jordan AkinsHOU00.201.819.90.10
Kyle RudolphNYG0001.819.40.20
Pharaoh BrownHOU0001.517.10.10
Eric EbronPIT0001.7170.10
Donald ParhamLAC0001.4160.10
Harrison BryantCLE0001.5160.10
O.J. HowardTB0001.215.10.10
Tommy TrembleCAR0.41.90.11.213.80.10
Adam TrautmanNO0001.413.50.10
Ian ThomasCAR0001.512.80.10
Chris HerndonMIN0001.111.80.10.1
Jimmy GrahamCHI0001.111.40.10
Foster MoreauLV0000.911.20.20
Luke FarrellJAC0001.110.10.10
Stephen AndersonLAC0000.91000
Geoff SwaimTEN0001.19.60.10
Colby ParkinsonSEA0000.99.40.10
Charlie WoernerSF0000.99.20.10
Durham SmytheMIA0001.19.10.10
Marcedes LewisGB0000.88.60.10
Eric SaubertDEN0000.98.60.10
MyCole PruittTEN0000.88.30.10
Josiah DeguaraGB0.10.600.78.30.10
Tommy SweeneyBUF0000.8800
Jacob HollisterJAC0000.97.900
Chris ManhertzJAC0000.67.20.10
Darren FellsDET0000.670.10
Demetrius HarrisARI0000.76.90.10
Josh OliverBAL0000.76.800
John BatesWAS0000.76.600
Kaden SmithNYG0000.76.400
Noah GrayKC0000.65.200
Ben EllefsonMIN0000.55.100
Blake BellKC0000.65.100
Drew SampleCIN0000.54.600
Giovanni RicciCAR0.1000.54.50.10
Trevon WescoNYJ0000.54.400
Kylen GransonIND0000.54.300
Sammis ReyesWAS0000.4400
Adam ShaheenMIA0000.43.900
Lee SmithATL0000.63.800
Tre McKittyLAC0000.43.500
Reggie GilliamBUF0.51.700.5300
Cethan CarterMIA0000.32.800
Tanner HudsonFA0000.22.500
Johnny MundtLAR0000.22.400
Colin ThompsonCAR0000.22.400
Daniel BrownNYJ0000.22.300
Tyler DavisGB0000.22.300
Zach GentryPIT0000.32.300
Andrew BeckDEN0000.2200
Ross TravisFA0000.1200
Jesper HorstedCHI0000.21.800
Nick BoyleBAL0000.21.700
Jack StollPHI0000.11.300
Garrett GriffinNO0000.11.200
Antony AuclairHOU0000.10.900
Nick RalstonDAL0.10.900
Eric TomlinsonBAL0000.10.800
Jeremy SprinkleDAL0000.10.700
Nick BowersLV00000.500
Darrell DanielsARI00000.500
Brandon DillonFA00000.400
Parker HesseATL00000.200
Jason CroomPHI00000.100
Nick VannettNO00000.100
Hunter BryantDET00000.100
Dominique DafneyGB00000.100
Stephen CarlsonCLE0000000
Jaeden GrahamATL0000000
James O'ShaughnessyJAC0000000
Tyrone SwoopesWAS0000000
George KittleSF0.10.600000
Dalton KeeneNE0000000
Kenny YeboahFA0000000
Levine ToiloloNYG0000000
Sean McKeonDAL0000000
Dylan CantrellWAS0000000
Troy FumagalliNE0000000
Scroll to top