Weekly TE Projected Stats **

PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Travis KelceKC0.00.00.06.887.80.70.0
Darren WallerLV0.00.00.06.068.50.50.1
Mark AndrewsBAL0.00.00.05.265.90.50.0
Kyle PittsATL0.00.00.04.657.10.40.0
Mike GesickiMIA0.00.00.04.351.30.30.0
T.J. HockensonDET0.00.00.04.750.20.40.0
Dallas GoedertPHI0.00.00.03.847.00.30.0
Noah FantDEN0.00.00.04.346.40.30.0
Tyler HigbeeLAR0.00.10.04.043.80.40.0
Hunter HenryNE0.00.00.03.741.90.40.0
Ricky Seals-JonesWAS0.00.00.03.741.90.30.0
Evan EngramNYG0.00.30.03.435.60.20.0
Zach ErtzARI0.00.00.03.435.50.30.0
Rob GronkowskiTB0.00.00.02.632.60.30.0
David NjokuCLE0.00.00.02.429.00.20.0
Robert TonyanGB0.00.00.02.628.40.30.0
Cole KmetCHI0.00.00.02.928.30.20.0
Mo Alie-CoxIND0.00.00.02.227.90.20.0
Gerald EverettSEA0.00.10.02.627.20.20.0
Anthony FirkserTEN0.00.00.02.627.10.20.0
Jonnu SmithNE0.10.50.02.626.70.30.0
Austin HooperCLE0.00.00.02.625.60.20.0
C.J. UzomahCIN0.00.00.02.425.60.20.0
Hayden HurstATL0.00.00.02.625.60.20.0
Adam TrautmanNO0.00.00.01.920.80.10.0
O.J. HowardTB0.00.00.01.618.90.20.0
Cameron BrateTB0.00.00.01.818.80.10.0
Jordan AkinsHOU0.00.10.01.818.30.10.0
Jack DoyleIND0.00.00.01.818.20.10.0
Tommy TrembleCAR0.62.70.11.517.90.10.0
Ross DwelleySF0.00.00.01.517.80.20.0
Kyle RudolphNYG0.00.00.01.617.40.10.0
Ian ThomasCAR0.00.00.01.816.40.10.0
Juwan JohnsonNO0.00.00.01.516.00.20.0
Will DisslySEA0.00.00.01.414.90.10.0
Ryan GriffinNYJ0.00.00.01.413.70.10.0
Pharaoh BrownHOU0.00.00.01.313.60.10.0
Tyler KroftNYJ0.00.00.01.413.50.10.0
Harrison BryantCLE0.00.00.01.213.40.10.0
Durham SmytheMIA0.00.00.01.413.20.10.0
Foster MoreauLV0.00.00.00.910.70.20.0
MyCole PruittTEN0.00.00.00.910.00.20.0
Marcedes LewisGB0.00.00.00.99.70.10.0
Geoff SwaimTEN0.00.00.01.19.60.10.0
Devin AsiasiNE0.00.00.00.88.90.10.0
Jimmy GrahamCHI0.00.00.00.98.60.10.0
Jason CroomPHI0.00.00.00.77.60.10.0
Noah GrayKC0.00.00.00.87.50.10.0
Eric SaubertDEN0.00.00.00.87.40.10.0
Josh OliverBAL0.00.00.00.77.20.00.0
Colby ParkinsonSEA0.00.00.00.66.10.10.0
Kaden SmithNYG0.00.00.00.76.00.00.0
John BatesWAS0.00.00.00.65.80.00.0
Charlie WoernerSF0.00.00.00.65.80.00.0
Blake BellKC0.00.20.00.85.70.10.0
Lee SmithATL0.00.00.00.85.50.00.0
Darren FellsDET0.00.00.00.55.50.00.0
Kylen GransonIND0.00.00.00.55.40.00.0
Darrell DanielsARI0.00.00.00.55.40.10.0
Jack StollPHI0.00.00.00.55.40.00.0
Brycen HopkinsLAR0.00.00.00.45.30.10.0
Josiah DeguaraGB0.10.20.00.55.10.00.0
Drew SampleCIN0.00.00.00.64.90.00.0
Brevin JordanHOU0.00.00.00.54.70.00.0
Demetrius HarrisARI0.00.00.00.44.00.00.0
Adam ShaheenMIA0.00.00.00.44.00.00.0
Hunter LongMIA0.00.00.00.53.80.00.0
Cethan CarterMIA0.00.00.00.43.70.00.0
Antony AuclairHOU0.00.00.00.33.20.00.0
Trevon WescoNYJ0.00.00.00.23.10.00.0
Colin ThompsonCAR0.00.00.00.32.70.00.0
Jesper HorstedCHI0.00.00.00.32.70.00.0
Tyler DavisGB0.00.00.00.22.30.00.0
Noah TogiaiPHI0.22.30.00.0
Tanner HudsonSF0.22.30.00.0
Andrew BeckDEN0.00.00.00.22.30.10.0
Deon YelderTB0.22.10.00.0
Giovanni RicciCAR0.00.00.00.22.00.00.0
J.P. HoltzCHI0.00.00.00.21.90.00.0
Jesse JamesCHI0.00.00.00.31.90.00.0
Tommy HudsonTEN0.00.00.00.11.70.00.0
Albert OkwuegbunamDEN0.00.00.00.21.70.00.0
Jace SternbergerWAS0.00.00.00.21.70.00.0
Nick VannettNO0.00.00.00.21.60.00.0
Hunter BryantDET0.00.00.00.11.60.00.0
Garrett GriffinNO0.00.00.00.11.50.00.0
Kenny YeboahNYJ0.11.40.00.0
Daniel BrownNYJ0.00.00.00.11.20.00.0
Nick BowersLV0.00.00.00.00.70.00.0
Sammis ReyesWAS0.00.00.00.10.70.00.0
Eric TomlinsonBAL0.00.00.00.00.70.00.0
Nick BoyleBAL0.00.00.00.00.40.00.0
George KittleSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dylan CantrellWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Derek CarrierLV0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jaeden GrahamATL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Levine ToiloloNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Johnny MundtLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Stephen CarlsonCLE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Troy FumagalliNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Maxx WilliamsARI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tyrone SwoopesWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Logan ThomasWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dalton KeeneNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dominique DafneyGB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0