Weekly RB Projected Stats

PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Derrick HenryTEN2199.30.81.49.100.2
Nick ChubbCLE17.995.40.91.715.20.10.1
Dalvin CookMIN20.791.80.83.528.90.10.2
Damien HarrisNE18.179.30.61700.1
Aaron JonesGB14.776.90.73.427.50.10.1
Christian McCaffreyCAR18.674.90.55.747.80.30.1
David MontgomeryCHI16.674.30.62.519.60.10.1
Antonio GibsonWAS17.173.30.6320.50.10.1
Joe MixonCIN18.873.10.53.324.30.10.1
Alvin KamaraNO14.3720.75.243.10.30.1
Chris CarsonSEA15.471.40.63.123.80.20.1
Najee HarrisPIT1869.50.62.921.30.10.1
Ezekiel ElliottDAL16.167.30.53.123.50.10.1
Elijah MitchellSF15.466.50.51.412.20.10.1
Darrell HendersonLAR16.6660.5217.70.10.1
Jonathan TaylorIND16.165.40.52.923.40.10.1
Melvin GordonDEN12.860.80.62.313.10.10.1
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKC14.359.80.4324.60.10.1
Miles SandersPHI12.359.50.42.923.30.10.1
Austin EkelerLAC12.658.20.44.838.70.30.1
Josh JacobsLV1457.70.51.410.100.1
Saquon BarkleyNYG14.156.50.42.720.40.10.1
Ty'Son WilliamsBAL10.554.50.41.713.80.10.1
Myles GaskinMIA12.253.70.43.427.40.10.1
Mike DavisATL13.4500.33.321.70.10.1
Devin SingletaryBUF12.549.50.22.517.80.10.1
D'Andre SwiftDET1149.40.44.336.40.20.1
James RobinsonJAC10.147.80.3321.40.10.1
James ConnerARI11.347.30.31.410.300.1
Javonte WilliamsDEN12.746.90.41.61200.1
Mark IngramHOU1345.60.30.86.300.1
Leonard FournetteTB11.544.30.42.416.70.10.1
Chase EdmondsARI9.843.70.23.327.50.20.1
Ronald JonesTB9.843.70.40.96.300.1
Kareem HuntCLE9.643.40.42.621.40.20.1
AJ DillonGB9.241.80.20.95.800.1
Carlos HydeJAC9.637.20.21.28.200.1
Jamaal WilliamsDET9.136.40.22.921.40.10.1
Kenyan DrakeLV8.936.20.22.315.90.10.1
Latavius MurrayBAL8.734.50.31.28.70.10.1
Tevin ColemanNYJ10.634.10.20.96.200.1
Larry RountreeLAC7.4300.30.65.100.1
Tony JonesNO7.128.30.21.28.60.10
Sony MichelLAR5.525.80.20.86.400
Tony PollardDAL5.625.10.22.115.90.10
Ty JohnsonNYJ5.7250.11.59.300.1
Damien WilliamsCHI6.1240.22.115.30.10.1
Trey SermonSF5.623.80.20.85.900
Kenneth GainwellPHI6.523.80.21.49.900.1
Phillip LindsayHOU5.6230.10.84.600
Devontae BookerNYG5.4210.10.95.300
Nyheim HinesIND5.520.90.13.627.40.20.1
Zack MossBUF4.220.80.10.64.300
Malcolm BrownMIA5.720.20.20.74.800
Cordarrelle PattersonATL5.219.90.11.39.80.10
Michael CarterNYJ5.219.80.11.410.100.1
JaMycal HastySF4.418.70.217.800
Alexander MattisonMIN4.118.50.10.86.100
Matt BreidaBUF4.317.600.85.200
Darrel WilliamsKC4.117.40.11.17.400
Samaje PerineCIN417.30.10.96.200
Salvon AhmedMIA3.616.50.11.611.400
Rhamondre StevensonNE4.216.10.10.53.700.1
Justin JacksonLAC2.915.20.117.200
Alex CollinsSEA3.114.60.10.54.700.1
Marlon MackIND1.614.30.10.43.200
Benny SnellPIT3.314.20.10.32.200.1
J.D. McKissicWAS2.913.60.12.820.70.10
James WhiteNE3.813.60.13.931.40.20
Lamical PerineNYJ1.9130.10.53.800
David JohnsonHOU3.1120.1216.40.10
Jeremy McNicholsTEN2.811.701.611.900
DeeJay DallasSEA3.511.50.11.17.400
Devonta FreemanFA211.10.10.64.200
Giovani BernardTB2.810.90.12.417.30.10
Wayne GallmanATL2.910.80.10.84.700.1
Nate McCraryDEN1.39.40.10.42.900
Kalen BallagePIT1.69.20.10.53.600
Joshua KelleyLAC2.38.70.10.42.500.1
Jaret PattersonWAS1.98.30.10.31.900
Kylin HillGB1.57.900.4300
Boston ScottPHI1.77.80.10.86.200
Chuba HubbardCAR2.17.300.8600
Rex BurkheadHOU0.96.900.7600
Chris EvansCIN1.46.90.10.86.900
Jake FunkLAR1.36.500.53.600
J.J. TaylorNE1.56.300.20.900
Travis HomerSEA1.15.900.74.200
Jordan WilkinsIND1.25.700.53.400
D'Ernest JohnsonCLE15.600.11.200
Ty MontgomeryNO0.94.901.414.30.10
Demetric FeltonCLE0.94.80.10.43.100
Royce FreemanCAR14.800.32.100
Jerick McKinnonKC14.700.86.200
Eno BenjaminARI0.94.500.11.200
Keith SmithATL1.34.500.84.100
Gary BrightwellNYG1.14.400.21.800
Dare OgunbowaleJAC0.54.300.5400
Peyton BarberLV1.34.30.10.21.100
Jermar JeffersonDET1.14.200.32.300
Jonathan WardARI0.94.20.10.11.20.10
Khalil HerbertCHI0.74.100.32.500
Brandon BoldenNE13.90.10.22.900
Ke'Shawn VaughnTB13.700.21.100
Corey ClementDAL0.73.600.21.400
Ameer AbdullahMIN0.83.400.63.600
Darrynton EvansTEN0.72.900.3300
Le'Veon BellBAL0.62.500.10.700
Khari BlasingameTEN0.62.300.43.600
Qadree OllisonFA0.82.300.20.700
Javian HawkinsFA0.72.200.30.900
Anthony McFarlandPIT0.6200.32.700
Patrick RicardBAL0.71.8016.10.10
Kyle JuszczykSF0.51.701.513.90.10
Taiwan JonesBUF0.41.500.11.400
Godwin IgwebuikeDET0.51.400.10.700
Elijhaa PennyNYG0.41.400.10.700
Gabe NabersLAC0.41.400.21.300
Trey RagasFA0.31.2000.400
Michael BurtonKC0.41.100.21.700
Trenton CannonSF0.41.100.32.500
Trey EdmundsFA0.3100.10.700
Damarea CrockettDEN0.3100.10.500
Rashaad PennySEA0.3100.20.500
Derek WattPIT0.3100.1100
Cullen GillaspiaNYG0.20.900.10.900
C.J. HamMIN0.20.800.76.200
Alec IngoldLV0.20.700.74.800
Reggie BonnafonCAR0.10.700.1100
Jordan HowardFA0.30.6000.100
Dwayne WashingtonNO0.30.6000.300
Nick BelloreSEA0.20.500.10.800
Andy JanovichCLE0.10.400.32.200
Jeffery WilsonSF0.20.2000.200
Devine OzigboFA0.10.2000.100
Jakob JohnsonNE0.10.200.31.500
LeVante BellamyDEN00.2000.100
Dontrell HilliardFA00.1000.200
Josh AdamsNYJ0.10.1000.100
Scottie PhillipsHOU00.1000.100
Alfred MorrisFA00.1000.100
Jalen RichardLV00.1000.100
Mike BooneDEN00.1000.100
Adrian Killins Jr.DEN00.1000.100
Gerrid DoaksFA0000000
Rico DowdleDAL0000000
Kene NwangwuMIN0000000
Alexander ArmahFA0000000
Jonathan WilliamsFA00000.100
Lynn BowdenMIA0000000
Tarik CohenCHI0000000
Raymond CalaisLAR0000000
Antonio WilliamsFA0000000
Dexter WilliamsFA0000000
Trayveon WilliamsFA0000000
Malcolm PerryNE00000.200
Xavier JonesLAR0000000