Weekly RB Projected Stats**

PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Derrick HenryTEN22.598.90.81.48.90.10.2
Jonathan TaylorIND19.697.80.82.418.30.10.2
Nick ChubbCLE17.890.30.71.712.30.10.1
Dalvin CookMIN18.283.70.73.623.80.20.1
Joe MixonCIN20.481.60.63.324.10.10.1
Saquon BarkleyNYG17.978.20.64.026.70.20.1
Leonard FournetteTB17.875.20.53.822.80.20.1
Christian McCaffreyCAR16.671.50.54.937.60.20.1
David MontgomeryCHI17.770.90.52.919.40.10.1
Miles SandersPHI12.864.50.42.112.70.10.1
Josh JacobsLV15.463.70.51.711.20.10.1
James RobinsonJAC15.063.70.52.012.00.10.1
Ezekiel ElliottDAL15.263.30.41.911.40.10.1
Alvin KamaraNO14.762.70.43.325.60.20.1
Jeff WilsonSF15.062.00.41.713.30.10.1
Dameon PierceHOU15.061.70.31.411.00.00.1
Najee HarrisPIT15.961.30.33.721.10.10.1
Antonio GibsonWAS14.960.50.52.719.10.10.1
Damien HarrisNE13.359.50.51.49.90.00.1
Rashaad PennySEA11.859.00.51.17.10.00.1
Aaron JonesGB11.757.70.33.728.00.20.1
Austin EkelerLAC13.356.50.54.332.50.30.1
Cordarrelle PattersonATL13.055.30.42.519.70.10.1
AJ DillonGB12.854.60.32.418.10.10.1
Javonte WilliamsDEN12.054.50.33.724.70.20.1
D'Andre SwiftDET10.851.70.43.728.10.20.1
Darrell HendersonLAR11.651.60.42.013.60.10.1
James ConnerARI13.351.30.62.721.20.10.1
J.K. DobbinsBAL10.748.90.41.510.40.00.1
Michael CarterNYJ11.048.30.32.920.10.10.1
Cam AkersLAR12.648.30.31.511.40.10.1
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKC10.447.50.32.419.20.20.1
Kareem HuntCLE10.446.40.42.717.60.10.1
Devin SingletaryBUF10.246.10.32.212.70.10.1
Raheem MostertMIA10.145.50.31.210.70.10.1
Melvin GordonDEN10.545.50.31.69.50.10.1
Jamaal WilliamsDET11.444.80.31.38.70.00.1
Rhamondre StevensonNE10.042.20.22.115.70.10.1
Tony PollardDAL8.841.70.23.022.00.10.1
Breece HallNYJ9.941.30.32.216.00.10.1
Chase EdmondsMIA9.439.50.33.020.60.10.1
Mark IngramNO8.534.60.21.27.40.00.1
Kenneth WalkerSEA8.634.00.21.27.10.00.1
Travis EtienneJAC7.733.30.22.319.50.10.1
Alexander MattisonMIN7.430.50.21.39.60.10.0
Khalil HerbertCHI6.830.10.21.27.30.00.1
Tyler AllgeierATL7.026.60.20.64.00.00.0
Rex BurkheadHOU7.026.10.22.717.20.10.0
Zack MossBUF6.022.40.21.59.40.10.0
Sony MichelLAC5.321.30.20.73.20.00.0
Jerick McKinnonKC5.120.70.12.417.20.20.0
Rachaad WhiteTB4.919.80.11.27.00.00.0
Boston ScottPHI4.518.50.20.84.40.00.0
Kenneth GainwellPHI4.217.90.22.013.10.10.0
J.D. McKissicWAS4.517.60.13.324.20.10.0
Joshua KelleyLAC4.417.50.11.15.50.00.1
Isiah PachecoKC4.317.40.10.63.30.00.0
Eno BenjaminARI4.217.00.11.410.20.00.0
Darrel WilliamsARI3.917.00.21.27.60.00.0
Jordan MasonSF4.216.50.10.73.80.00.0
Nyheim HinesIND3.915.90.13.425.50.10.1
Dontrell HilliardTEN3.215.00.12.214.80.10.0
D'Onta ForemanCAR3.313.20.10.33.80.00.0
Brandon BoldenLV3.212.70.11.412.00.10.0
Marlon MackSF3.112.20.10.22.20.00.0
Mike DavisBAL3.412.10.10.63.70.00.0
Jaylen WarrenPIT3.211.80.10.74.50.00.0
Matt BreidaNYG2.911.50.10.43.70.00.0
Chuba HubbardCAR3.511.50.10.64.10.00.0
Samaje PerineCIN2.610.40.11.410.00.10.0
Justice HillBAL2.49.90.10.42.90.00.0
James CookBUF2.08.70.00.83.80.00.0
Travis HomerSEA1.88.60.01.310.80.00.0
Hassan HaskinsTEN1.98.10.00.32.60.00.0
Ty JohnsonNYJ1.87.60.11.07.40.00.0
D'Ernest JohnsonCLE1.27.40.00.32.80.00.0
Craig ReynoldsDET1.76.60.00.74.00.00.0
Benny SnellPIT1.66.00.00.62.50.00.0
Pierre StrongNE1.36.00.00.42.70.00.0
Ameer AbdullahLV1.75.90.11.410.20.10.0
Zamir WhiteLV1.45.70.00.22.40.00.0
Isaiah SpillerLAC1.35.20.00.22.30.00.0
Justin JacksonDET1.05.10.00.22.70.00.0
Keaontay IngramARI1.35.00.10.11.40.00.0
Jonathan WilliamsWAS1.14.90.00.21.90.00.0
Dare OgunbowaleHOU1.14.30.00.22.30.00.0
Ke'Shawn VaughnTB0.84.10.00.21.80.00.0
Snoop ConnerJAC0.83.70.00.11.50.00.0
Salvon AhmedMIA1.03.50.00.22.10.00.0
Kyle JuszczykSF1.03.40.11.18.30.00.0
DeeJay DallasSEA0.73.10.00.32.80.00.0
Deon JacksonIND0.93.00.00.01.30.00.0
Caleb HuntleyATL0.72.90.00.02.40.00.0
Gary BrightwellNYG0.82.90.00.00.70.00.0
Michael BurtonKC0.62.80.00.22.20.00.0
Dwayne WashingtonNO0.72.60.00.11.60.00.0
Alec IngoldMIA0.82.40.01.06.10.00.0
Antonio WilliamsNYG0.22.40.00.10.70.00.0
Chris EvansCIN0.42.20.00.22.70.00.0
Mike BooneDEN0.62.00.00.11.60.00.0
Keith SmithATL0.51.90.00.73.00.00.0
Kene NwangwuMIN0.51.80.00.21.50.00.0
Jake FunkLAR0.41.70.00.00.20.00.0
Patrick RicardBAL0.51.70.00.33.90.00.0
Trestan EbnerCHI0.31.60.00.21.50.00.0
Zander HorvathLAC0.31.60.00.84.80.00.0
Derek WattPIT0.31.50.00.02.10.00.0
Jerome FordCLE0.31.40.00.00.30.00.0
Jonathan WardARI0.41.30.00.01.50.00.0
Darrynton EvansCHI0.31.30.00.01.30.00.0
JaMycal HastyJAC0.41.20.00.43.20.00.0
C.J. HamMIN0.21.10.00.85.30.00.0
Qadree OllisonDAL0.31.10.00.01.50.00.0
Rico DowdleDAL0.10.90.00.10.50.00.0
Adam PrenticeNO0.20.90.00.11.70.00.0
Khari BlasingameCHI0.20.80.00.11.60.00.0
Tory CarterTEN0.10.40.00.10.80.00.0
Nick BelloreSEA0.00.30.00.10.90.00.0
Sincere McCormickLV0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kyren WilliamsLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Taiwan JonesBUF0.00.00.00.00.10.00.0
Brian RobinsonWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jeremy McNicholsPIT0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Damarea CrockettDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jakob JohnsonLV0.00.00.00.32.10.00.0
Ty MontgomeryNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Anthony McFarlandPIT0.00.00.00.21.60.00.0
Damien WilliamsATL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Trenton CannonTEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Darius AndersonHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Patrick TaylorGB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Giovani BernardTB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kenjon BarnerTB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Elijah MitchellSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kylin HillGB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Gus EdwardsBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Elijah HolyfieldCIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0