PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Derrick HenryTEN21.595.20.82.217.10.10.1
Nick ChubbCLE17.178.00.51.38.90.00.1
Miles SandersPHI15.677.60.61.37.10.00.1
Kenneth WalkerSEA18.377.50.61.810.80.00.1
Cam AkersLAR17.374.80.51.812.40.10.2
Christian McCaffreySF16.074.00.74.330.40.20.1
Najee HarrisPIT16.571.10.52.412.80.10.1
Tyler AllgeierATL16.869.40.51.59.00.10.1
Zack MossIND15.167.80.41.26.70.00.1
Dalvin CookMIN14.066.90.52.113.50.10.1
Josh JacobsLV14.966.40.52.414.00.10.1
Alvin KamaraNO15.765.70.43.321.80.10.1
Travis EtienneJAC15.065.50.52.618.50.10.2
Isiah PachecoKC14.564.10.51.49.80.00.1
Aaron JonesGB12.660.80.43.420.90.20.1
Gus EdwardsBAL12.659.10.30.43.10.00.1
David MontgomeryCHI14.559.00.42.616.70.10.1
Ezekiel ElliottDAL14.858.80.71.36.80.00.1
Joe MixonCIN15.058.70.53.622.70.10.1
D'Onta ForemanCAR13.158.50.40.53.20.00.1
Latavius MurrayDEN12.856.70.32.110.20.10.1
Jamaal WilliamsDET14.156.20.60.63.40.00.1
Rhamondre StevensonNE12.253.60.43.318.80.10.1
Jonathan WilliamsWAS13.853.60.32.314.00.10.2
Tony PollardDAL11.451.90.42.818.80.20.1
Devin SingletaryBUF11.150.90.32.012.70.10.1
Austin EkelerLAC11.749.90.64.526.40.20.1
Jeff WilsonMIA11.748.90.31.911.00.10.1
AJ DillonGB11.147.60.52.013.40.10.1
Raheem MostertMIA10.246.30.32.313.90.10.1
Zonovan KnightNYJ10.942.50.31.710.90.00.1
Cordarrelle PattersonATL9.542.40.31.89.70.10.0
D'Andre SwiftDET8.442.10.33.422.50.20.1
Royce FreemanHOU11.540.40.21.48.10.00.0
Damien HarrisNE9.539.60.31.57.70.00.0
Khalil HerbertCHI8.938.80.21.05.10.00.0
Chuba HubbardCAR9.238.10.22.013.80.10.1
Corey ClementARI10.736.90.21.810.30.00.1
Rachaad WhiteTB9.636.70.22.514.40.10.1
James CookBUF8.336.30.22.013.30.10.1
Matt BreidaNYG9.536.20.21.79.70.00.1
Joshua KelleyLAC7.732.60.21.47.60.00.1
Elijah MitchellSF7.531.60.20.63.40.00.0
Alexander MattisonMIN7.431.60.21.16.20.00.0
Keaontay IngramARI7.631.00.21.58.70.00.0
Chase EdmondsDEN7.530.70.12.011.30.10.0
Jaret PattersonWAS6.930.00.11.05.30.00.0
Leonard FournetteTB8.129.30.22.517.30.10.0
Jaylen WarrenPIT6.029.20.21.710.20.00.0
Dare OgunbowaleHOU7.127.90.21.36.70.00.0
Jerick McKinnonKC6.527.20.24.433.30.40.0
Gary BrightwellNYG7.627.20.21.15.90.00.0
Kenyan DrakeBAL6.224.40.11.05.90.00.0
Samaje PerineCIN5.924.00.22.012.90.10.0
Ke'Shawn VaughnTB5.023.40.20.83.70.00.1
Deon JacksonIND6.122.60.11.79.80.00.0
Kareem HuntCLE5.421.20.11.710.10.10.0
Ty JohnsonNYJ4.519.20.11.26.50.00.0
Michael CarterNYJ4.718.50.12.214.30.10.0
Zamir WhiteLV4.318.40.10.31.50.00.0
Kenneth GainwellPHI3.116.20.21.59.00.00.0
Jordan MasonSF3.315.30.10.21.30.00.0
DeeJay DallasSEA3.314.10.12.314.50.10.0
Ty ChandlerMIN3.013.70.00.43.00.00.0
JaMycal HastyJAC3.413.60.11.48.80.00.0
Jordan WilkinsIND2.312.80.10.83.00.00.0
Boston ScottPHI3.112.70.10.41.80.00.0
Justice HillBAL2.712.70.00.94.60.00.1
Kyren WilliamsLAR3.212.60.10.85.30.00.0
Justin JacksonDET2.612.00.10.85.30.00.0
David JohnsonNO3.211.30.00.74.10.00.0
Hassan HaskinsTEN2.310.90.10.94.50.00.0
Darrel WilliamsARI2.310.10.10.64.90.00.0
Tyrion Davis-PriceSF2.19.90.10.21.30.00.0
Snoop ConnerJAC1.58.80.10.20.90.00.0
Malik DavisDAL2.28.60.10.43.10.00.0
Ronald JonesKC1.08.30.10.31.90.00.0
Jake FunkIND2.28.00.00.42.60.00.0
Avery WilliamsATL2.07.80.00.93.90.00.0
Benny SnellPIT1.47.80.10.21.30.00.0
Raheem BlackshearCAR2.07.60.10.85.30.00.0
Salvon AhmedMIA0.87.40.10.21.30.00.0
Pierre StrongNE0.67.30.10.42.50.00.0
Larry RountreeLAC2.17.20.00.32.00.00.0
Brandon BoldenLV1.76.50.00.53.80.00.0
Malcolm BrownLAR1.46.30.00.52.70.00.0
Eno BenjaminNO1.36.20.00.53.10.00.0
Giovani BernardTB1.46.00.00.83.60.00.0
Reggie BonnafonWAS0.75.90.00.53.40.00.0
Ty'Son WilliamsARI1.05.70.00.42.80.00.0
Jerome FordCLE1.25.70.00.10.50.00.0
Kene NwangwuMIN1.45.60.10.22.10.00.0
Patrick TaylorGB0.95.20.00.21.40.00.0
Tyler BadieDEN0.54.90.00.31.90.00.0
D'Ernest JohnsonCLE0.74.70.00.31.80.00.0
Nyheim HinesBUF1.14.60.01.06.60.10.0
Trestan EbnerCHI1.14.40.00.21.50.00.0
Julius ChestnutTEN0.54.00.00.32.20.00.0
Ameer AbdullahLV0.93.80.01.48.40.10.0
Rex BurkheadHOU1.13.50.02.011.60.10.0
Godwin IgwebuikeSEA0.63.20.00.22.10.00.0
Trayveon WilliamsCIN0.23.20.00.21.80.00.0
Cullen GillaspiaSEA0.52.80.00.21.10.00.0
Ronnie RiversLAR0.72.00.00.21.50.00.0
Jonathan WardTEN0.52.00.00.10.60.00.0
Derek WattPIT0.11.90.00.21.10.00.0
Kyle JuszczykSF0.41.90.01.18.80.00.0
Anthony McFarlandPIT0.31.80.00.10.70.00.0
Rico DowdleDAL0.41.70.00.10.60.00.0
Trenton CannonTEN0.31.50.00.00.40.00.0
Michael BurtonKC0.21.50.00.11.00.00.0
Adam PrenticeNO0.21.30.00.32.00.00.0
Patrick RicardBAL0.21.30.00.63.90.00.0
Keith SmithATL0.21.20.00.21.10.00.0
C.J. HamMIN0.11.20.00.43.20.00.0
Nick BelloreSEA0.01.10.00.10.70.00.0
Taiwan JonesBUF0.01.10.00.32.90.00.0
Alec IngoldMIA0.40.80.00.85.80.00.0
Jakob JohnsonLV0.00.80.00.21.30.00.0
Jordan HowardNO0.20.60.00.00.70.00.0
Sony MichelFA0.20.60.00.01.00.00.0
J.J. TaylorNE0.20.60.00.00.80.00.0
Khari BlasingameCHI0.00.40.00.10.80.00.0
Troy HairstonHOU0.10.10.00.32.10.00.0
J.D. McKissicWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Elijah HolyfieldCIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sincere McCormickLV0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jeremy McNicholsPIT0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Devine OzigboDEN0.00.00.00.10.00.00.0
Darius AndersonHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Javonte WilliamsDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Marlon MackDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tevin ColemanSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Myles GaskinMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ty MontgomeryNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dameon PierceHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Damarea CrockettDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Breece HallNYJ0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dwayne WashingtonNO0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Caleb HuntleyATL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Mike BooneDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dontrell HilliardTEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Mark IngramNO0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Spencer BrownCAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0