Weekly RB Projected Stats**

PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Derrick HenryTEN22.9112.91.02.216.60.10.1
Darrell HendersonLAR16.881.90.72.521.10.20.1
Alvin KamaraNO16.877.70.64.535.20.30.1
Joe MixonCIN18.774.10.43.020.80.10.1
Jonathan TaylorIND16.473.90.72.221.20.10.1
Chuba HubbardCAR17.271.90.52.920.60.10.1
Aaron JonesGB14.570.70.73.629.30.30.1
Damien HarrisNE15.268.00.61.17.60.00.1
Josh JacobsLV15.564.50.62.215.00.10.1
Leonard FournetteTB14.663.10.53.826.10.10.1
Elijah MitchellSF14.461.90.41.712.10.10.1
Darrel WilliamsKC14.861.30.62.617.00.10.1
James ConnerARI14.660.20.71.17.20.00.1
D'Ernest JohnsonCLE13.858.10.51.510.40.00.1
Alex CollinsSEA13.153.80.41.37.60.00.1
Miles SandersPHI11.653.70.33.021.10.10.1
Melvin GordonDEN11.649.30.31.711.50.00.1
Mike DavisATL12.249.20.42.817.60.10.1
Antonio GibsonWAS11.649.10.42.015.80.10.1
Javonte WilliamsDEN11.848.10.31.914.00.10.1
Michael CarterNYJ11.745.80.31.812.40.10.1
Mark IngramHOU12.745.50.30.84.00.00.1
AJ DillonGB9.543.20.21.410.10.10.1
D'Andre SwiftDET11.543.10.44.937.80.20.1
Khalil HerbertCHI13.042.70.31.510.90.10.1
Chase EdmondsARI8.342.50.23.927.00.20.0
Devontae BookerNYG10.641.80.22.112.50.10.1
Sony MichelLAR8.638.80.20.75.00.00.0
Cordarrelle PattersonATL8.235.70.34.039.80.30.1
Saquon BarkleyNYG7.934.10.22.218.80.10.1
Jamaal WilliamsDET8.432.60.21.912.90.00.1
Latavius MurrayBAL7.731.50.30.74.10.00.0
Damien WilliamsCHI8.430.70.21.911.30.10.1
Myles GaskinMIA7.329.70.22.919.10.20.1
Le'Veon BellBAL6.927.30.20.85.70.00.1
Devonta FreemanBAL6.427.30.21.18.00.00.1
J.D. McKissicWAS6.225.50.14.129.10.20.1
Malcolm BrownMIA6.324.80.20.63.40.00.0
Ronald JonesTB5.424.10.20.64.00.00.0
Rhamondre StevensonNE5.923.80.31.711.30.10.1
Trey SermonSF6.023.40.20.75.40.00.1
Phillip LindsayHOU5.220.30.10.74.30.00.1
Kenyan DrakeLV4.919.90.22.216.80.10.0
John KellyCLE5.319.10.10.32.10.00.1
Rashaad PennySEA3.919.00.10.96.60.00.0
Ty JohnsonNYJ4.517.70.11.49.30.00.0
Salvon AhmedMIA4.416.40.11.611.00.00.0
Nyheim HinesIND4.116.10.12.518.90.10.1
Marlon MackIND4.016.00.10.42.80.00.0
Samaje PerineCIN3.915.40.10.73.80.00.1
Demetric FeltonCLE4.115.30.12.719.40.10.0
DeeJay DallasSEA4.415.00.11.711.20.10.0
Ty'Son WilliamsBAL2.914.90.10.64.90.00.0
Tevin ColemanNYJ4.014.20.10.64.20.00.0
Kenneth GainwellPHI3.514.10.22.518.50.10.0
Royce FreemanCAR3.213.90.11.06.20.00.0
Jaret PattersonWAS3.613.60.10.54.10.00.0
David JohnsonHOU3.413.10.12.015.70.10.1
Jerick McKinnonKC3.212.80.11.510.80.00.0
Wayne GallmanATL2.410.40.10.31.80.00.0
Jeremy McNicholsTEN2.08.70.01.714.70.10.0
Darrynton EvansTEN2.18.60.00.74.30.00.0
Elijhaa PennyNYG2.37.70.10.53.20.00.0
Mike BooneDEN1.67.40.00.31.90.00.0
Brandon BoldenNE1.97.20.11.812.40.10.0
JaMycal HastySF1.67.10.10.53.60.00.0
Ty MontgomeryNO1.56.80.01.212.10.10.0
Travis HomerSEA1.46.40.01.06.20.00.0
Giovani BernardTB1.76.20.02.316.00.10.0
Peyton BarberLV1.96.10.10.31.40.00.0
Chris EvansCIN1.55.40.01.511.50.10.0
Trayveon WilliamsFA1.15.00.00.21.60.00.0
Eno BenjaminARI1.15.00.10.21.40.00.0
Gary BrightwellNYG1.14.60.00.53.60.00.0
Kylin HillGB1.14.50.00.31.60.00.0
Boston ScottPHI1.04.40.00.63.80.00.0
Dwayne WashingtonNO1.24.40.00.52.90.00.0
Jalen RichardLV0.94.10.00.75.40.00.0
Jonathan WardARI0.83.80.00.31.70.00.0
Kyle JuszczykSF1.23.70.12.419.80.20.0
Buddy HowellLAR0.43.70.00.10.60.00.0
Keith SmithATL1.13.70.00.63.10.00.0
Artavis PierceFA0.93.10.00.31.80.00.0
Khari BlasingameTEN0.93.10.00.85.90.00.0
Jermar JeffersonDET0.93.10.00.21.60.00.0
Rex BurkheadHOU0.73.00.00.53.80.00.0
Devine OzigboNO0.92.90.00.21.80.00.0
Jordan WilkinsIND0.52.80.00.21.60.00.0
Trenton CannonSF0.82.70.00.33.00.00.0
J.J. TaylorNE0.52.50.00.31.20.00.0
Alexander ArmahNO0.92.50.00.10.80.00.0
Lamical PerineNYJ0.62.40.00.10.90.00.0
Jeffery WilsonSF0.72.30.00.20.60.00.0
Andy JanovichCLE0.51.70.00.01.60.00.0
Jake FunkLAR0.51.60.00.20.50.00.0
Ryan NallCHI0.51.50.00.32.00.00.0
Michael BurtonKC0.41.50.00.31.70.00.0
Ke'Shawn VaughnTB0.31.30.00.00.40.00.0
Nick BelloreSEA0.31.30.00.11.00.00.0
Godwin IgwebuikeDET0.51.20.00.00.40.00.0
Kerryon JohnsonSF0.31.20.00.21.40.00.0
Mehki SargentTEN0.21.10.00.11.10.00.0
Patrick RicardBAL0.30.80.00.74.30.00.0
Damarea CrockettDEN0.20.80.00.00.30.00.0
Alec IngoldLV0.20.70.00.74.70.00.0
Cullen GillaspiaNYG0.10.40.00.42.00.00.0
Jakob JohnsonNE0.00.10.00.21.30.00.0
Chris CarsonSEA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Christian McCaffreyCAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Spencer BrownCAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sandro PlatzgummerFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tarik CohenCHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tavien FeasterFA0.00.00.00.00.50.00.0
Xavier JonesLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Rodney SmithFA0.00.00.00.10.50.00.0
Tony JonesNO0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
LeVante BellamyDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Adrian Killins Jr.DEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Lynn BowdenMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Raymond CalaisLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Malcolm PerryNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
David MontgomeryCHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Scottie PhillipsHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0