Weekly QB Projected Stats **

PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TD
Patrick MahomesKC26.0302.72.40.619.80.2
Josh AllenBUF24.4288.72.20.840.30.4
Kirk CousinsMIN24.4288.22.30.66.60.1
Joe BurrowCIN23.9283.82.10.812.40.2
Matthew StaffordLAR24.7280.92.10.84.20.0
Justin HerbertLAC23.8275.42.10.717.70.2
Derek CarrLV23.6274.51.90.84.60.1
Tom BradyTB23.8269.91.90.72.30.1
Tua TagovailoaMIA24.0267.21.80.811.80.1
Jameis WinstonNO21.1266.31.80.96.30.0
Matt RyanIND22.5263.91.70.94.20.0
Russell WilsonDEN21.2255.71.90.715.90.2
Jared GoffDET22.7254.91.60.86.10.1
Carson WentzWAS22.7253.91.70.912.40.1
Mac JonesNE21.9251.41.50.811.00.1
Kyler MurrayARI23.2249.61.60.735.50.4
Jalen HurtsPHI20.5249.61.60.760.30.6
Joe FlaccoNYJ22.4248.11.51.03.10.0
Lamar JacksonBAL20.7246.61.70.856.20.3
Geno SmithSEA20.0243.21.40.917.00.1
Jimmy GaroppoloSF20.6237.01.60.87.60.1
Aaron RodgersGB22.0234.01.70.36.60.1
Baker MayfieldCAR19.7234.01.40.812.30.1
Cooper RushDAL20.7233.21.10.98.00.1
Marcus MariotaATL19.7232.71.30.933.40.3
Davis MillsHOU20.9230.51.40.97.50.1
Trevor LawrenceJAC21.6227.31.30.818.10.2
Ryan TannehillTEN20.2225.01.50.713.90.1
Mitchell TrubiskyPIT20.8224.61.20.99.00.1
Daniel JonesNYG19.4220.11.30.923.80.2
Justin FieldsCHI16.4211.81.20.838.50.3
Jacoby BrissettCLE18.5195.71.10.812.10.1
Chase DanielLAC12.0161.11.00.75.60.1
Mike WhiteNYJ1.812.90.10.10.10.0
Malik WillisTEN0.612.20.10.02.00.0
Drew LockSEA1.611.50.10.10.60.0
Kenny PickettPIT2.011.10.10.10.50.0
Brock PurdySF0.611.00.00.00.70.0
Desmond RidderATL0.510.80.00.10.30.0
Will GrierDAL0.710.50.00.10.00.0
Taylor HeinickeWAS1.39.60.10.00.80.0
Joshua DobbsCLE0.68.70.00.11.30.0
Tyler HuntleyBAL1.28.20.10.01.70.0
Brandon AllenCIN1.07.90.10.00.20.0
Teddy BridgewaterMIA1.17.70.10.10.80.0
Trevor SiemianCHI0.77.30.10.10.50.0
Tyrod TaylorNYG1.07.10.10.10.70.0
Trace McSorleyARI0.87.10.10.01.00.0
Easton StickLAC0.06.80.00.00.10.0
Jordan LoveGB0.76.70.10.00.40.0
Jarrett StidhamLV0.86.60.10.00.50.0
Nick MullensMIN0.76.50.10.00.30.0
Andy DaltonNO0.86.20.10.01.40.0
Brian HoyerNE0.76.10.10.10.10.0
Case KeenumBUF0.76.00.10.10.30.0
Chad HenneKC0.86.00.10.00.30.0
Kyle TraskTB0.65.80.00.00.20.0
Nate SudfeldDET0.75.80.10.00.40.0
John WolfordLAR0.75.70.00.10.50.0
Gardner MinshewPHI0.75.30.10.00.60.0
Nick FolesIND0.75.10.10.00.80.0
Brett RypienDEN0.75.10.10.00.10.0
Kyle AllenHOU0.74.90.10.10.40.0
C.J. BeathardJAC0.74.70.10.00.50.0
P.J. WalkerCAR0.94.50.00.10.50.0
Blaine GabbertTB0.31.30.00.00.00.0
Nathan PetermanCHI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Colt McCoyARI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sam DarnoldCAR0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Feleipe FranksATL0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Deshaun WatsonCLE0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Bryce PerkinsLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jeff DriskelHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.0