Weekly QB Projected Stats **

PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TD
Patrick MahomesKC27.2327.72.60.722.30.2
Matthew StaffordLAR24.9318.02.30.76.20.1
Tom BradyTB27.4313.02.40.72.40.1
Matt RyanATL25.6283.41.80.83.80.1
Aaron RodgersGB24.0279.02.30.48.40.1
Derek CarrLV23.7278.71.80.77.50.1
Kyler MurrayARI23.9274.62.20.637.00.5
Ryan TannehillTEN21.5264.41.80.718.70.2
Tua TagovailoaMIA24.6259.61.70.89.90.1
Joe BurrowCIN22.1258.21.80.810.60.1
Sam DarnoldCAR22.4257.41.51.017.00.2
Teddy BridgewaterDEN22.1249.91.50.811.80.1
Mac JonesNE22.8249.51.60.85.20.0
Jimmy GaroppoloSF21.2249.31.60.84.30.1
Carson WentzIND20.8245.41.60.910.90.1
Lamar JacksonBAL20.9244.11.80.762.40.3
Jalen HurtsPHI21.7241.81.40.849.20.4
Jared GoffDET23.7239.01.20.96.40.1
Daniel JonesNYG21.8238.81.30.927.60.2
Taylor HeinickeWAS21.6226.11.50.917.90.1
Zach WilsonNYJ19.3222.21.21.28.50.1
Geno SmithSEA19.3219.21.41.013.70.1
Case KeenumCLE19.1217.61.30.97.50.1
Jameis WinstonNO18.3212.61.60.816.30.1
Davis MillsHOU18.9202.71.11.25.30.0
Justin FieldsCHI19.7201.21.10.922.90.1
Ryan FitzpatrickWAS0.029.90.20.11.80.0
Kyle AllenWAS2.422.00.20.21.50.0
Drew LockDEN1.917.10.10.10.70.0
Trey LanceSF1.414.70.10.09.30.1
Mike GlennonNYG1.512.40.10.10.50.0
Brandon AllenCIN1.111.10.10.10.60.0
Jacoby BrissettMIA1.510.90.00.01.30.0
Jeff DriskelHOU0.210.40.10.10.20.0
Brian HoyerNE1.010.40.10.00.50.0
Andy DaltonCHI1.110.30.10.10.50.0
P.J. WalkerCAR0.99.60.10.00.10.0
Marcus MariotaLV0.99.50.10.06.30.0
Colt McCoyARI0.89.30.10.00.20.0
Jordan LoveGB0.79.20.10.00.10.0
John WolfordLAR0.79.10.10.00.60.0
Blaine GabbertTB0.89.10.10.00.20.0
Chad HenneKC0.98.90.10.00.70.0
David BloughDET1.08.80.10.00.90.0
Trevor SiemianNO0.08.20.00.00.00.0
Taysom HillNO0.88.10.10.016.10.2
Josh RosenATL0.87.80.10.00.60.0
Tyler HuntleyBAL0.77.70.00.01.90.0
Kyle TraskTB0.67.10.10.00.20.0
Joe FlaccoPHI0.66.50.10.00.80.0
Jacob EasonSEA0.06.20.00.10.00.0
Feleipe FranksATL0.65.70.10.00.30.0
Ian BookNO0.54.70.10.00.20.0
Brett HundleyIND0.04.30.00.00.00.0
Logan WoodsideTEN0.44.00.00.00.50.0
Alex McGoughSEA0.22.60.00.00.20.0
Nick FolesCHI0.32.00.00.00.00.0
Nate SudfeldSF0.01.50.00.00.00.0
Nathan PetermanLV0.11.10.00.00.80.0
Tim BoyleDET0.00.60.00.00.00.0
Deshaun WatsonHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.0
A.J. McCarronATL0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sam EhlingerIND0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Mike WhiteNYJ0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tyrod TaylorHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tyree JacksonPHI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jarrett StidhamNE0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Russell WilsonSEA0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Brett RypienDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Chris StrevelerARI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Bryce PerkinsLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Gardner MinshewPHI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Reid SinnettMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.0