PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TD
Patrick MahomesKC26.0316.42.40.719.60.2
Joe BurrowCIN24.8280.92.00.814.30.2
Trevor LawrenceJAC24.4272.01.70.719.20.2
Josh AllenBUF22.0256.11.90.942.70.4
Jared GoffDET22.0255.61.60.75.10.1
Aaron RodgersGB22.4247.61.90.66.10.1
Geno SmithSEA22.1246.61.80.816.60.1
Dak PrescottDAL21.9244.31.90.815.00.1
Jalen HurtsPHI19.7240.61.60.647.00.6
Joe FlaccoNYJ21.5234.01.20.82.50.0
Kirk CousinsMIN19.0230.61.60.65.20.1
Jarrett StidhamLV20.6226.21.41.013.80.1
Justin HerbertLAC22.0226.11.50.711.40.1
Russell WilsonDEN20.2226.01.20.821.10.2
Brock PurdySF19.1222.11.80.76.80.1
Baker MayfieldLAR19.5213.11.20.98.20.1
Mac JonesNE19.9208.71.10.89.20.1
Andy DaltonNO18.0208.61.40.75.00.1
Kenny PickettPIT19.8207.91.10.818.60.2
Deshaun WatsonCLE17.7204.31.20.727.90.2
Davis MillsHOU18.0199.01.00.88.90.1
Sam EhlingerIND19.1198.81.10.920.50.1
Sam HowellWAS18.2197.21.01.018.60.1
Skylar ThompsonMIA18.4196.61.11.08.40.1
Sam DarnoldCAR16.4195.31.10.714.90.2
David BloughARI18.5192.70.81.07.60.0
Joshua DobbsTEN16.2184.50.90.914.80.1
Davis WebbNYG17.5184.00.91.08.80.1
Desmond RidderATL16.1175.61.10.721.30.2
Nathan PetermanCHI15.1164.00.91.19.20.0
Tom BradyTB12.6155.81.00.41.10.0
Anthony BrownBAL10.5125.00.60.621.00.1
Daniel JonesNYG4.7107.10.60.423.20.1
Blaine GabbertTB10.7101.90.50.33.30.0
Chase DanielLAC4.946.70.30.11.50.0
Nick MullensMIN5.345.70.30.11.60.0
Tyrod TaylorNYG5.334.40.20.13.60.0
Kyle TraskTB2.629.50.10.11.10.0
Jeff DriskelHOU2.223.70.10.114.80.1
Teddy BridgewaterMIA0.618.20.10.10.40.0
Zach WilsonNYJ0.313.40.10.00.30.0
Jameis WinstonNO0.411.50.10.00.30.0
Gardner MinshewPHI0.910.60.10.00.50.0
Matt RyanIND0.510.50.10.10.50.0
Bailey ZappeNE0.49.60.00.10.10.0
Jacoby BrissettCLE0.38.90.00.00.40.0
Taylor HeinickeWAS0.47.80.00.10.50.0
Brandon AllenCIN0.47.70.00.00.20.0
Josh JohnsonSF0.37.70.10.00.50.0
Mitchell TrubiskyPIT0.47.50.10.10.40.0
C.J. BeathardJAC0.37.00.10.00.10.0
Jordan LoveGB0.46.80.00.00.30.0
P.J. WalkerCAR0.36.50.00.00.50.0
Chad HenneKC0.65.10.00.00.10.0
Cooper RushDAL0.54.40.00.00.30.0
Drew LockSEA0.54.10.00.00.40.0
Case KeenumBUF0.54.00.00.00.30.0
Brett RypienDEN0.53.90.00.00.40.0
Tim BoyleCHI0.43.60.00.10.20.0
Trace McSorleyARI0.53.40.00.00.40.0
Bryce PerkinsLAR0.43.30.00.00.40.0
Malik WillisTEN0.42.80.00.00.60.0
Nate SudfeldDET0.42.40.00.00.10.0
Logan WoodsideATL0.22.30.00.00.20.0
Chase GarbersLV0.00.40.00.00.10.0
Brian HoyerNE0.00.30.00.00.00.0
Marcus MariotaATL0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Matthew StaffordLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Trevor SiemianCHI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Mike GlennonMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Brett HundleyBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ryan TannehillTEN0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kyler MurrayARI0.00.00.00.00.00.0