Weekly QB Projected Stats

PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TD
Patrick MahomesKC27.2327.72.60.722.30.2
Matthew StaffordLAR24.93182.30.76.20.1
Tom BradyTB27.43132.40.72.40.1
Matt RyanATL25.6283.41.80.83.80.1
Aaron RodgersGB242792.30.48.40.1
Derek CarrLV23.7278.71.80.77.50.1
Kyler MurrayARI23.9274.62.20.6370.5
Ryan TannehillTEN21.5264.41.80.718.70.2
Tua TagovailoaMIA24.6259.61.70.89.90.1
Joe BurrowCIN22.1258.21.80.810.60.1
Sam DarnoldCAR22.4257.41.51170.2
Teddy BridgewaterDEN22.1249.91.50.811.80.1
Mac JonesNE22.8249.51.60.85.20
Jimmy GaroppoloSF21.2249.31.60.84.30.1
Carson WentzIND20.8245.41.60.910.90.1
Lamar JacksonBAL20.9244.11.80.762.40.3
Jalen HurtsPHI21.7241.81.40.849.20.4
Jared GoffDET23.72391.20.96.40.1
Daniel JonesNYG21.8238.81.30.927.60.2
Taylor HeinickeWAS21.6226.11.50.917.90.1
Zach WilsonNYJ19.3222.21.21.28.50.1
Geno SmithSEA19.3219.21.4113.70.1
Case KeenumCLE19.1217.61.30.97.50.1
Jameis WinstonNO18.3212.61.60.816.30.1
Davis MillsHOU18.9202.71.11.25.30
Justin FieldsCHI19.7201.21.10.922.90.1
Ryan FitzpatrickWAS029.90.20.11.80
Kyle AllenWAS2.4220.20.21.50
Drew LockDEN1.917.10.10.10.70
Trey LanceSF1.414.70.109.30.1
Mike GlennonNYG1.512.40.10.10.50
Brandon AllenCIN1.111.10.10.10.60
Jacoby BrissettMIA1.510.9001.30
Jeff DriskelHOU0.210.40.10.10.20
Brian HoyerNE110.40.100.50
Andy DaltonCHI1.110.30.10.10.50
P.J. WalkerCAR0.99.60.100.10
Marcus MariotaLV0.99.50.106.30
Colt McCoyARI0.89.30.100.20
Jordan LoveGB0.79.20.100.10
John WolfordLAR0.79.10.100.60
Blaine GabbertTB0.89.10.100.20
Chad HenneKC0.98.90.100.70
David BloughDET18.80.100.90
Trevor SiemianNO08.20000
Taysom HillNO0.88.10.1016.10.2
Josh RosenATL0.87.80.100.60
Tyler HuntleyBAL0.77.7001.90
Kyle TraskTB0.67.10.100.20
Joe FlaccoPHI0.66.50.100.80
Jacob EasonSEA06.200.100
Feleipe FranksATL0.65.70.100.30
Ian BookNO0.54.70.100.20
Brett HundleyIND04.30000
Logan WoodsideTEN0.44000.50
Alex McGoughSEA0.22.6000.20
Nick FolesCHI0.320000
Nate SudfeldSF01.50000
Nathan PetermanLV0.11.1000.80
Tim BoyleDET00.60000
Deshaun WatsonHOU000000
A.J. McCarronATL000000
Sam EhlingerIND000000
Mike WhiteNYJ000000
Tyrod TaylorHOU000000
Tyree JacksonPHI000000
Jarrett StidhamNE000000
Russell WilsonSEA000000
Brett RypienDEN000000
Chris StrevelerARI000000
Bryce PerkinsLAR000000
Gardner MinshewPHI000000
Reid SinnettMIA000000