Weekly DEF/Special Teams Projected Stats

TeamSacksIntTDPts AllowedYds Allowed
Buffalo Bills31.10.311.7292.2
Indianapolis Colts2.610.314.7312.4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2.91.10.315.9299.6
Washington Football Team2.70.90.316.1306.8
Cleveland Browns2.70.90.216.1310.4
Tennessee Titans2.80.90.316.4304.9
New England Patriots2.610.317329.8
Kansas City Chiefs2.50.90.317.6324.7
New Orleans Saints2.70.90.217.9318.8
Baltimore Ravens2.20.80.218.6336
Minnesota Vikings2.70.90.219.7335.3
Green Bay Packers2.40.90.220327.7
Los Angeles Rams2.50.90.220371
Arizona Cardinals2.80.70.220.3345.6
Dallas Cowboys2.40.90.320.4328.6
New York Giants2.30.90.221.4340.6
Atlanta Falcons1.90.70.222.1340.9
Cincinnati Bengals2.50.80.222.3348.7
Miami Dolphins2.20.80.223365.7
Los Angeles Chargers2.20.80.223.4376
Pittsburgh Steelers2.90.90.223.5350.2
Detroit Lions20.70.224.5360.9
San Francisco 49ers2.10.80.224.8383.6
Chicago Bears2.30.80.224.9378.2
Philadelphia Eagles20.80.225.2369.2
Las Vegas Raiders2.10.70.225.9387
Houston Texans2.10.70.226.3376.3
Seattle Seahawks20.80.226.5385.9
Denver Broncos1.90.70.226.6395.6
Carolina Panthers1.90.70.227364.6
Jacksonville Jaguars1.60.50.228.6378.2
New York Jets1.60.70.230.1396.2
Scroll to top