Contests

No Juice June Results:

PlayerOverall RecordWin %
Busted Beatz20-1066.7%
Trigga Mike17-1355.2%
Kodiak Kal16-1453.3%
Drop the Bookie14-1646.7%
T-Money12-1840.0%
Chunn and Done11-19❄️36.7%

May The Force Results:

PlayerOverall RecordWin %
Chunn and Done21-1067.7%
Trigga Mike19-1261.3%
Kodiak Kal16-14-153.3%
Drop the Bookie15-14-251.7%
Busted Beatz16-1551.6%
T-Money15-1648.4%

Better Than Most Results:

PlayerOverall RecordWin %
Kodiak Kal19-1163.3%
Chunn and Done18-1260.0%
T-Money15-1550.0%
Drop the Bookie13-14-348.2%
Busted Beatz14-15-148.3%
Trigga Mike13-17❄️43.3%

March Sadness Results:

PlayerOverall RecordWin %
Drop the Bookie17–12-258.6%
Trigga Mike18-1358.1%
Chunn and Done16-14-153.3%
Busted Beatz15-1648.4%
Kodiak Kal14-15-248.3%
T-Money14-1745.2%